30 July 2017
Organised by the Pinelands Athletic Club

RUNNING RESULTS

WOMENS RESULTS
JUNIOR WOMEN 15 – 19 YEARS
1 (307) CAITY SCHLEHMEYER LANGEBAAN 0-47-27
2 (424) KAYLON HERMAN HELDERBERG 0-50-07
3 (538) AASHIQAH ABDULLA TOP FORM 0-53-11
OPEN WOMEN
1 (33) NOLENE CONRAD KPMG WP 0-34-35
2 (39) ZINTLE XINIWE KPMG WP 0-35-37
3 (66) BULELWA SIMAE NEDBANK WP 0-37-15
WOMEN 40 – 49 YEARS
1 (66) BULELWA SIMAE NEDBANK WP 0-37-15
2 (69) TANITH MAXWELL BOXER 0-37-28
3 (154) CHANTAL SIMPSON NEDBANK WP 0-41-49
WOMEN 50 – 59 YEARS
1 (124) OBERTINA KANYONGO NEDBANK WP 0-40-31
2 (189) MARIETTE STRAUSS TYERBERG 0-43-17
3 (196) OLGA HOWARD NEDBANK WP 0-43-35
WOMEN 60 – 69 YEARS
1 (211) NANCY WILL PINELANDS 0-44-17
2 (355) CHARMAINE CUPIDO NEDBANK WP 0-48-47
3 (496) BEV BALL SACS OBS 0-52-12
WOMEN 70 YEARS +
1 (638) MARIETHA HERBERT BELLVILLE 0-55-07
2 (712) PIXIE SPARG CELTIC HARRIERS 0-56-31
3 (1070) WENDY WILKINS AAC 1-02-30
OPEN WOMEN TEAM
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
1 (66) BULELWA SIMAE 0-37-15
2 (80) NKUMENGA VUYISEKA 0-38-03
3 (124) OBERTINA KANYONGO 0-40-31
4 (128) IVY GONGQA 0-40-44
2-36-33
MENS RESULTS
JUNIOR MEN 15 – 19 YEARS
1 (4) ADRIAN WILDSCHUTT ITHEKO 0-30-34
2 (9) CARLO FLINK ITHEKO 0-32-00
3 (13) ROWHALDO RATZ UWC 0-32-20
OPEN MEN
1 (1) NADEEL WILDSCHUTT ITHEKO 0-30-13
2 (2) ANGELO BOOYSEN CORR SERVICES BOL 0-30-19
3 (3) KHAYA BUTELE NEBANK WP 0-30-21
MEN 40 – 49 YEARS
1 (15) TSUNGAI MWANENGENI RCS GUGS 0-32-24
2 (18) VAKALISA KOPOLO NEDBANK WP 0-32-34
3 (21) BONISILE NGCULANA K-WAY VOB 0-33-37
MEN 50 – 59 YEARS
1 (43) JOHNNY PERSENTS WILD RUNNER 0-36-00
2 (44) JOHN SEPTEMBER ITHEKO 0-36-04
3 (46) TOBIAS PHILANDER ITHEKO 0-36-10
MEN 60 – 69 YEARS
1 (129) MUHAMMAD KRIEL OMMIEDRAAI 0-40-47
2 (137) ROBBIE LINDSAY NEDBANK WP 0-40-58
3 (199) GEMJIKILE TOM ESKOM 0-43-49
MEN 70 YEARS +
1 (218) JIMMY MORRIS FORESTERS 0-44-25
2 (364) BLAKE WILKINS AAC 0-48-54
3 (440) RONNIE LE ROUX BRACKENFELL 0-50-30
OPEN MEN TEAM
LION OF AFRICA SPORT ATHLETIC CLUB
1 (1) NADEEL WILDSCHUTT 0-30-13
2 (4) ADRIAN WILDSCHUTT 0-30-34
3 (8) CARLO FLINK 0-32-00
4 (26) BRANDON LEWIN 0-33-56
2-06-43

ALL RUNNERS

POS SURNAME NAME CLUB TIME
1 WILDSCHUTT NADEEL ITHEKO 00:30:13
2 BOOYSEN ANGELO CORR SERVICES BOL 00:30:19
3 BUTELE KHAYA NEDBANK WP 00:30:21
4 WILDSCHUTT ADRIAN ITHEKO 00:30:34
5 TIMOTEUS ANTHONY UWC 00:30:48
6 AFRIKA ANDRE EERSTERIVIER 00:31:03
7 SOTYANTYA NKOSIYETHU MSA MULTISPORT 00:31:42
8 FLINK CARLO ITHEKO 00:32:00
9 TSAWAYO PETER RCS GUGS 00:32:05
10 MOWGWAZA SIBUSISO UWC 00:32:10
11 DAMONS BRUCE-LYNN KUILS RIVER 00:32:17
12 HARTZENBERG MCMARSHAL UWC 00:32:17
13 RATZ ROWHALDO UWC 00:32:20
14 NKOMBI SIVIWE NEDBANK WP 00:32:24
15 MWANENGENI TSUNGAI RCS GUGS 00:32:24
16 JUDASE MALUSI SATORI 00:32:27
17 LANE LWANDILE TEMP MSA MULTISPORT 00:32:27
18 KOPOLO VAKALISA NEDBANK WP 00:32:34
19 QHINA MTHANDAZO NEDBANK WP 00:33:23
20 KWATSHA ASEMAHLE RCS GUGS 00:33:33
21 NGCULANA BONISILE K-WAY VOB 00:33:37
22 MPONGO SIYABULELA NEDBANK WP 00:33:46
23 ABRAHAMS SHAWN KUILS RIVER 00:33:48
24 MEYER ROHAN TEMP 00:33:48
25 LEHLEHLA BOITHAPELO HELDERBERG 00:33:54
26 LEWIN BRANDON ITHEKO 00:33:56
27 NYOMBANE LEHLOHONOLO NEDBANK WP 00:33:58
28 MSOPI VICTOR CARBINEERS WP 00:34:12
29 SIXASO VUYANI RCS GUGS 00:34:16
30 JARA KHAYA BRACKENFELL 00:34:25
31 PETERSEN MARIUS HELDERBERG 00:34:29
32 CETYWAYO LETHU K-WAY VOB 00:34:32
33 CONRAD NOLENE KPMG WP 00:34:35
34 FLINT RICHARD K-WAY VOB 00:34:37
35 BHEBHA BULELANI K-WAY VOB 00:34:39
36 EDWARD RCS GUGS 00:35:04
37 MPOYI LWAZI HELDERBERG 00:35:25
38 KORIR GILBERT NEDBANK WP 00:35:32
39 XINIWE ZINTLE KPMG WP 00:35:37
40 SHORT SIMON PINELANDS 00:35:40
41 TAKAWIRA CENTURY CITY 00:35:44
42 NO RETURN RCS GUGS 00:35:50
43 PERSENTS JOHNNY WILD RUNNER 00:36:00
44 SEPTEMBER JOHN ITHEKO 00:36:04
45 KANISIU MATHIAS HOUT BAY 00:36:05
46 PHILANDER TOBIAS ITHEKO 00:36:10
47 WITBOOI RIAAN EERSTERIVIER 00:36:14
48 LUKE EDGEMEAD 00:36:15
49 SMITH WARRICK CARBINEERS WP 00:36:19
50 WILLIAM MSA MULTISPORT 00:36:23
51 NGALO SIBULELE K-WAY VOB 00:36:32
52 KWASHIM PETROS 00:36:37
53 AZIZA GERSHON SPARTAN 00:36:38
54 NCAPAYI ZUBENATHI RCS GUGS 00:36:45
55 STEMMET NASHIEF SPARTAN 00:36:47
56 MAPUKAZI SIHLE NEDBANK WP 00:36:48
57 MAKHUBO AUBREY WEST COAST 00:36:49
58 JACOBS LLEWELLYN NANTES 00:36:49
59 PIKASHE SIYABELELA LANGA 00:36:55
60 PAYA IMRAN RCS GUGS 00:36:55
61 BROWN GARY EDGEMEAD 00:37:04
62 RIVERA DOMINIC EDGEMEAD 00:37:11
63 PIKKER MARK K-WAY VOB 00:37:14
64 OCTOBER FAIZEL ITHEKO 00:37:14
65 BASS NELSON K-WAY VOB 00:37:15
66 SIMAE BULELWA NEDBANK WP 00:37:15
67 PAULSE CHARLES EERSTERIVIER 00:37:24
68 NGWANDLUHA INCYA SATORI 00:37:28
69 MAXWELL TANITH BOXER AC 00:37:28
70 MKOLILO SIPHELO TEMP RCS GUGS 00:37:29
71 TINKLER NICK TEMP 00:37:31
72 MBOMBO ESONA SANLAM 00:37:38
73 LEASK BRENDON WEST COAST 00:37:40
74 HAGAN JARED ATC 00:37:42
75 BORNMAN GARRETH EDGEMEAD 00:37:43
76 VAN ZYL JOHAN TYGERBERG 00:37:43
77 COETZEE ERIC RCS GUGS 00:37:48
78 ATHENHOSI RCS GUGS 00:37:51
79 WILLEMSE LEE-SHAY VELOCITY 00:38:00
80 VUYISEKA NKUMENGE NEDBANK WP 00:38:03
81 NO NAME TEMP 00:38:07
82 WEAVER HANSLEY SANDF WP 00:38:13
83 SONGEZO RCS GUGS 00:38:14
84 NO RETURN TEMP 00:38:20
85 BINDA JOEL UWC 00:38:22
86 MCCARTHY GAVIN EDGEMEAD 00:38:23
87 JANDICK MALIKHAYA RCS GUGS 00:38:24
88 APLENI SIBONGILE RCS GUGS 00:38:26
89 REEVE BYRON K-WAY VOB 00:38:27
90 TERBLANCHE ANEL KPMG WP 00:38:30
91 BLEDA KYLE OLD MUTUAL 00:38:33
92 HENDRICKSE LIAM EDGEMEAD 00:38:33
93 TAPIA OSCAR ALVAREE FISH HOEK 00:38:33
94 ABRAHAMS COLE SPARTAN 00:38:37
95 NO RETURN TEMP 00:38:38
96 ANDREWS SAMSODIEN NANTES 00:38:48
97 NO RETURN 00:38:49
98 ZOLA JOHNNY SPARTAN 00:38:50
99 NTSODO Z SANDF WP 00:38:55
100 BURGOYNE ROB WILD RUNNER 00:38:58
101 MANZA ARISTOTE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:39:21
102 WATSON GRANT CARBINEERS WP 00:39:27
103 BHEBHA LITHEMBA K-WAY VOB 00:39:28
104 HALL CANDYCE CARBINEERS WP 00:39:28
105 ROBERTS SHAUN TYGERBERG 00:39:30
106 BRUINERS JASON METROPOLITAN 00:39:31
107 MALUNGA BELSON WEST COAST 00:39:31
108 TERBLANCHE EMILE KPMG WP 00:39:32
109 DE BGOEDE GEORGE NANTES 00:39:33
110 TITLEY M TEMP 00:39:35
111 DU PLESSIS MADELE EDGEMEAD 00:39:38
112 PILOSO MOGALE SANDF WP 00:39:38
113 RYKLIEF SHAMIEG VODACOM STRIDERS 00:39:43
114 RORKE MACLEOD NEDBANK WP 00:39:44
115 ROB ARNOLD CELTIC 00:39:48
116 DE SWARDT AWIE DURBAC 00:39:53
117 MANUEL ISAAC EDGEMEAD 00:40:01
118 MARAIS EBETH CARBINEERS WP 00:40:03
119 COLLINS JARRYD IN TOUCH 00:40:05
120 BRESLER ANDRE TYGERBERG 00:40:08
121 GUVEJIB SIKHYMBULE KENFAC 00:40:21
122 NO RETURN NEDBANK WP 00:40:23
123 KUDAKWASHE TEMP 00:40:29
124 KANYONGO OBERTINA NEDBANK WP 00:40:31
125 MZUKISI NEDBANK WP 00:40:33
126 NGALWANA SIMANGALISO RCS GUGS 00:40:36
127 RIETMANN PAUL CELTIC 00:40:43
128 GONGQA IVY NEDBANK WP 00:40:44
129 KRIEL MUHAMMAD OMMIEDRAAI 00:40:47
130 KANOUNI YOUSSEF CENTRAL AC 00:40:47
131 CASSIEM SHAFIEK ITHEKO 00:40:49
132 DE DOMINICIS FABIO CELTIC 00:40:50
133 THEO EDGEMEAD 00:40:51
134 TIZOUT BRADLEY SPARTAN 00:40:52
135 RUSSON SHAHEED TOP FORM 00:40:55
136 CLARKE DAVID TEMP 00:40:56
137 LINDSAY ROBBIE NEDBANK WP 00:40:58
138 VAN HEERDEN ANDRIAAN VODACOM STRIDERS 00:40:59
139 GOLDING DOUG TEMP 00:41:06
140 JOHANNES JOSEPH RCS GUGS 00:41:07
141 ONIAS TEMP 00:41:08
142 IRLAM J ITHEKO 00:41:09
143 SITHELO MALOBINGWE KHAYELITSHA 00:41:12
144 CRANSWICK MASON NEDBANK CG 00:41:16
145 MEYER TINA-MARI NEDBANK WP 00:41:19
146 JOSHUA RANDALL NANTES 00:41:24
147 DRURY GAVIN EDGEMEAD 00:41:28
148 BEKKER RENIER BRACKENFELL 00:41:30
149 POTGIETER WILLEM RANDBURG HARRIERS 00:41:31
150 CLAASSEN JUSTIN DURBAC 00:41:33
151 WAYNE DO REGO METROPOLITAN 00:41:35
152 NO RETURN K-WAY VOB 00:41:35
153 BOTHMA TERRANCE EDGEMEAD 00:41:40
154 SIMPSON CHANTEL NEDBANK WP 00:41:49
155 BADENHORST HEINRICH K-WAY VOB 00:41:50
156 SONWABILE SANDF WP 00:41:51
157 KENT WARREN FISH HOEK 00:41:54
158 MANDILE THABO KENFAC 00:42:00
159 SPITCH TEMP KHAYELITSHA 00:42:05
160 KRAMER WANDIE EDGEMEAD 00:42:05
161 BURKE CHRISTOPHER NEDBANK WP 00:42:11
162 BABOO RASHAAD CENTRAL AC 00:42:12
163 SELOWA LUCKY OBS RC 00:42:14
164 KRUER ZANI MATIES 00:42:17
165 BAARTMAN WILSON SPARTAN 00:42:19
166 DE VILLIERS CORIAAN NEDBANK WP 00:42:25
167 NO RETURN 00:42:29
168 TAFENI SEBENZILE K-WAY VOB 00:42:30
169 BENJAMIN FAHEES AAC 00:42:33
170 MARIO ROOS SPARTAN 00:42:34
171 NOMJANA KHANYA SANDF WP 00:42:34
172 MANUEL MOGAMMAD OMMIEDRAAI 00:42:37
173 KALIS MARK CELTIC 00:42:40
174 MADUNA WX SANDF WP 00:42:45
175 KATZ LANCE AAC 00:42:46
176 MARTIN HOUT BAY 00:42:51
177 NO RETURN TEMP 00:42:53
178 HEWITT DEAN BRACKENFELL 00:42:53
179 VIENINGS MARLIZE EDGEMEAD 00:42:56
180 KAJEE MUJEEB ITHEKO 00:42:58
181 DARIUS EBRAHIM CENTRAL AC 00:42:58
182 PRINCE ANWELL IN TOUCH 00:43:00
183 SHAKEEL SHIRAZ HEWAT 00:43:04
184 ROBERT DAMBA TEMP 00:43:04
185 KOEKEMOER JANDRE BELLVILLE 00:43:06
186 GILLILAND RIANDA AAC 00:43:09
187 HANEKOM NOLAN DURBAC 00:43:10
188 MAMBWE RONALD WILD RUNNER 00:43:15
189 STRAUSS MARIETTE TYGERBERG 00:43:17
190 VAN ROOYEN JOVAN RCS GUGS 00:43:19
191 ESAU DORIAN SPARTAN 00:43:20
192 MATIWANE BUSISIWE NEDBANK WP 00:43:27
193 JAKOET QUANIET ASICS WP 00:43:28
194 ALLIE RAFIEK NANTES 00:43:29
195 PRINS NATHAN DURBAC 00:43:34
196 HOWARD OLGA NEDBANK WP 00:43:35
197 GERBER ERHARDT CARBINEERS WP 00:43:44
198 NO RETURN 00:43:47
199 TOM GEMJIKILE ESKOM 00:43:49
200 MAKHATHINI LAYTON WEST COAST 00:43:51
201 MAPOLO CHRIS CELTIC 00:43:57
202 GEARY ADRIAN CARBINEERS WP 00:43:57
203 KOTZE MARITSA BELLVILLE 00:43:57
204 MARMAN LIAM TEMP 00:43:58
205 KRUGER J K-WAY VOB 00:43:58
206 KOKELA L SANDF WP 00:44:04
207 HENDRICKS OWEN CELTIC 00:44:06
208 MABOTJA TEBOGO RCS GUGS 00:44:10
209 FISH DAVID ATC 00:44:11
210 BRUINERS HEIN METROPOLITAN 00:44:15
211 WILL NANCY PINELANDS 00:44:17
212 WETTERGREEN ANDREW DURBAC 00:44:17
213 CARIEM NIZAAM ITHEKO 00:44:19
214 KRIEL MATHEW TEMP 00:44:20
215 MADLOLO MBULELO EDGEMEAD 00:44:21
216 KAMMIES JOHANNES IN TOUCH 00:44:22
217 SONGEZO REXE IN TOUCH 00:44:25
218 MORRIS JIMMY FORESTERS 00:44:25
219 HARRIS JAMEEL TEMP 00:44:33
220 DAVID EERSTERIVIER 00:44:34
221 BUITENDAG J SANDF WP 00:44:38
222 BLANK CARD 00:44:40
223 BUTHELEZI NTOKOZO TEMP 00:44:40
224 NO CARD 00:44:40
225 BROWERS CHESLUN K-WAY VOB 00:44:45
226 MOLTI FAROUK ARD 00:44:46
227 BURNS JOHN BELLVILLE 00:44:47
228 BRUMMER EBEN ARD 00:44:47
229 DUNA SABAN NEDBANK WP 00:44:51
230 GABRIEL SOLIEGH CENTRAL AC 00:44:52
231 KGWADI LESEDI RCS GUGS 00:44:54
232 SMITH GRAEME TEMP 00:44:54
233 MOOS RIYHAD TEMP 00:44:55
234 SNYDERS DAVID WILD RUNNER 00:44:55
235 PECK FAEEK OMMIEDRAAI 00:44:56
236 NAZIER MOGAMAT NEDBANK WP 00:44:57
237 SIMON TP GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:45:00
238 STOFBERG ALINE TEMP 00:45:01
239 BARENDS TAYVIO TELKOM 00:45:04
240 OSMAN GERARDE NANTES 00:45:05
241 KHAN T TEMP 00:45:13
242 BROOKS REECE DURBAC 00:45:15
243 ROBERTS MONIQUE BELLVILLE 00:45:16
244 PRICE ISMAIL ARD 00:45:17
245 MULLER RICHARD MIDAS SPARTANS 00:45:17
246 JARA VUYANI RCS GUGS 00:45:27
247 MBERI SIAWANDA TEMP 00:45:28
248 NJOLI ZANOZUKO RCS GUGS 00:45:30
249 NGINGI XOLANI RCS GUGS 00:45:31
250 LUNDA MBONGENI RCS GUGS 00:45:31
251 GUACHA JOJO TEMP 00:45:39
252 NO CARD 00:45:40
253 BRINK ESTHER CARBINEERS WP 00:45:41
254 LEIBRANDT GILBERT NANTES 00:45:42
255 SMIT DIRK IN TOUCH 00:45:48
256 MOOSA ABDURAHMAN CELTIC 00:45:48
257 RYNINKS ALLAN WILD RUNNER 00:45:51
258 BARNARD DYLAN TEMP 00:45:54
259 BREYTENBACH COBUS TEMP 00:45:55
260 LYNN NATHAN AAC 00:45:57
261 JUSTIN ROUX WEST COAST 00:46:00
262 NO RETURN 00:46:03
263 WAGENHEIM MARK AAC 00:46:04
264 GODWANA MAXWELL RCS GUGS 00:46:04
265 LEWIN TREVOR HEWAT 00:46:08
266 WILHELM CARBINEERS WP 00:46:11
267 NO CARD 00:46:12
268 MCCANN ANDREW TEMP 00:46:13
269 DAVIDS MUBEEN ARD 00:46:14
270 WILLIAMS YUSRI OMMIEDRAAI 00:46:17
271 MARAIS EUGENE EDGEMEAD 00:46:17
272 NO RETURN 00:46:19
273 FAKIER SAEED TOP FORM 00:46:24
274 JOUBERT TREVOR GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:46:24
275 GAMZA AA CENTRAL AC 00:46:25
276 BARENDS TREVINO TELKOM 00:46:27
277 BRIERS ROELOF BELLVILLE 00:46:31
278 NO CARD 00:46:31
279 RODGER TEMP 00:46:32
280 E TAARIQ ARD 00:46:33
281 DAVIDS SEAN RAVENSMEAD 00:46:34
282 FRIESLICH NEVILLE FISH HOEK 00:46:35
283 ABDUROAF MUHAMMAD ITHEKO 00:46:39
284 CALITZ JANI DURBAC 00:46:39
285 BARENDS HERMAN TELKOM 00:46:46
286 ERLANGSEN ANDREW TEMP 00:46:46
287 KING JEFF DURBAC 00:46:49
288 EBERSOHN JACO DURBAC 00:46:53
289 DE JONGH YOLANDE DURBAC 00:46:54
290 JOHAN CELTIC 00:46:56
291 VINJWA X SANDF WP 00:46:56
292 ELLMAN ANDRE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:47:04
293 LOURENS RIAAN NEDBANK WP 00:47:05
294 DE VRIES MARIETJIE STRAND 00:47:06
295 MOFERI DON TELKOM 00:47:12
296 DAVIDSON TERENCE SPARTAN 00:47:13
297 TERENCE NANTES 00:47:15
298 TEMMERS BERNIE LANGA 00:47:15
299 ALLIE MOHAMMED TOP FORM 00:47:16
300 STEENVELD JERRARD TEMP 00:47:18
301 SANDLER GARY RCS GUGS 00:47:19
302 PIENAAR NAL TEMP 00:47:21
303 QUAYLE BARRY HARFIELD 00:47:25
304 HOLLOWAY DEON TEMP 00:47:25
305 CHARTERS BEV K-WAY VOB 00:47:25
306 KAPREY LATIEF TEMP 00:47:26
307 SCHLEHMEYER CAITY LANGEBAAN 00:47:27
308 OCTOBER ZETHENA RAVENSMEAD 00:47:35
309 BRINK LOUIS WILD RUNNER 00:47:38
310 LAI-SAI DASTGEER TEMP 00:47:41
311 SMITH IVAN AAC 00:47:42
312 BROWN JUSTIN TEMP 00:47:42
313 FIELDING BERTIE CAPE MULTISPORT 00:47:43
314 MGANISA RICHARD OMMIEDRAAI 00:47:44
315 MAKORORO MAFOLO K-WAY VOB 00:47:45
316 KARUMURI SRIKANTH BRACKENFELL 00:47:48
317 XOLISIWE BOOI WEST COAST 00:47:49
318 WINDVOGEL BERTRAM ELSIES RIVER 00:47:50
319 KASKER SAJID WALMERS AC 00:47:51
320 SALIE MAAHIR OMMIEDRAAI 00:47:54
321 CHAPANDUKA ZIVANAI MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB 00:47:55
322 KERAAN WESHAAM CENTRAL AC 00:47:56
323 COCKCROFT A EDGEMEAD 00:47:56
324 READHEAD CLINT PINELANDS 00:47:57
325 FREEDMAN MALCOLM TEMP 00:48:01
326 BENNETT PETER EDGEMEAD 00:48:01
327 VEERMEER JULIAN STELLENBOSCH 00:48:02
328 KHATIEB FAYROZ TOP FORM 00:48:04
329 DYONASE NOLUBABALO K-WAY VOB 00:48:08
330 WITBOOI MOSES SPARTAN 00:48:08
331 NO CARD 00:48:09
332 NO RETURN 00:48:09
333 VAN WYK DANIE BRACKENFELL 00:48:10
334 DAVIS LYNN AAC 00:48:11
335 NO RETURN 00:48:11
336 HUANG HSIN-CHI WILD RUNNER 00:48:12
337 NGADLELA ZUKISANI RCS GUGS 00:48:13
338 NO RETURN 00:48:14
339 NADIA DURBAC 00:48:15
340 SNOW GILES DURBAC 00:48:16
341 KALAM ABDUL-MALICK RCS GUGS 00:48:20
342 ANDRIES PATRICK EDGEMEAD 00:48:23
343 UTHMAAN ITHEKO 00:48:25
344 BENJAMIN ABDUL TEMP 00:48:28
345 BRITTAIN PAUL WILD RUNNER 00:48:29
346 MOCHCELZ ARD 00:48:30
347 JACOBS ZAHEER TOP FORM 00:48:34
348 MAGQASHOLO BULELANI RCS GUGS 00:48:35
349 NQAYI MANDISO RCS GUGS 00:48:38
350 KOTZE SAM NEDBANK WP 00:48:38
351 POOLE HERMAN HELDERBERG 00:48:41
352 HANSLO K AAC 00:48:42
353 MEYER JEAN ARD 00:48:42
354 CROZIER MICHAEL ATLANTIS 00:48:46
355 CUPIDO CHARMAINE NEDBANK WP 00:48:47
356 BARLOW RICARDO GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:48:50
357 BRADEY-LEE BRACKENFELL 00:48:50
358 HANSLO YUSUF CAPE MULTISPORT 00:48:51
359 LUGOLWANA MXOLISI RCS GUGS 00:48:51
360 BASSIER NANTES 00:48:51
361 LATEGAN JILL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:48:52
362 MOHAMED ISMAIL ITHEKO 00:48:53
363 HOVES CRAIG TEMP 00:48:54
364 WILKINS BLAKE AAC 00:48:54
365 STANDAAR NATALIE ESKOM 00:48:54
366 COMMIN P GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:48:58
367 PETERSEN CHRISTIAN RCS GUGS 00:48:59
368 NO RETURN 00:48:59
369 DU TOIT JUSTIN ITHEKO 00:49:00
370 MAHARAJ GAIL SANDF WP 00:49:01
371 ATKINSON C TEMP 00:49:01
372 NO RETURN 00:49:02
373 SYDOW SHAFIQ CENTRAL AC 00:49:02
374 ISHMAIL EMERAAN CENTRAL AC 00:49:02
375 BOTHMA CANDICE CENTURY CITY 00:49:04
376 COETZEE KEVIN BRACKENFELL 00:49:06
377 MATTHYS TIM EDGEMEAD 00:49:08
378 ROGERS SANTA WEST COAST 00:49:08
379 GLUCKMAN SUSAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:49:10
380 TAYLOR SIMON CARBINEERS WP 00:49:13
381 KANNEMEYER PIETIE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:49:20
382 KOLBE VERUSCHKE IN TOUCH 00:49:20
383 MOTASI LEBOHANG TEMP ACSA 00:49:21
384 MADLINKOZI RADEBE CELTIC 00:49:21
385 MAREGELE SHAUN IN TOUCH 00:49:22
386 HOFMEYER ZAAHIR ITHEKO 00:49:22
387 SEYFFERT DEON CENTURY CITY 00:49:22
388 NO CARD 00:49:23
389 SALIE SIRAJ ITHEKO 00:49:23
390 SWART FRANCOIS HELDERBERG 00:49:24
391 HENDRICKS EBRAHIEM WALMERS AC 00:49:24
392 AUGUST PETER-JOHN K-WAY VOB 00:49:25
393 JACOBS JAKES STRAND 00:49:25
394 SILES SYANDA RCS GUGS 00:49:25
395 MHIZHA JUSTICE CELTIC 00:49:26
396 HARTLEY RIDHA TEMP 00:49:30
397 FISHER MATTHEW TEMP 00:49:30
398 GERTH VAN WIJK PATRICIA DURBAC 00:49:31
399 DE KLERK PAUL SANLAM 00:49:31
400 MOHR BERT TEMP 00:49:31
401 VAN WYK BRIAN EDGEMEAD 00:49:32
402 SANELE TEMP 00:49:32
403 SLAMANG SIRAAJ ARD 00:49:33
404 LILFORD EMILY CARBINEERS WP 00:49:33
405 NO CARD CENTRAL AC 00:49:36
406 SEPTEMBER SEAN K-WAY VOB 00:49:47
407 BEZUIDENHOUT L WEST COAST 00:49:47
408 NO CARD 00:49:50
409 SCHEEPERS TOPPIE BRACKENFELL 00:49:50
410 NEL EDDIE RCS GUGS 00:49:52
411 LAWRENCE ITHEKO 00:49:53
412 MITCHELL DOUGLAS BELLVILLE 00:49:53
413 DANIELS LESLEY MAMRE 00:49:55
414 DE JAGER RIAAN TYGERBERG 00:49:57
415 CERES WAAGHIET TEMP 00:49:57
416 LUYT MARTIN WPCC 00:49:58
417 MATTHEWS PHALDIE KENFAC 00:49:58
418 SALIE FADL OMMIEDRAAI 00:49:59
419 NGXONONO SICELO RCS GUGS 00:49:59
420 MAKABOLANE BOIKANYO SANDF WP 00:50:02
421 RYKLIEF REFAI CENTRAL AC 00:50:03
422 MONTANARI JOHN HARFIELD 00:50:04
423 JOSEPH ANZONIA EDGEMEAD 00:50:07
424 HERMAN KAYLON HELDERBERG 00:50:07
425 MELDAU RICHARD CELTIC 00:50:07
426 SPECK SIMON CARBINEERS WP 00:50:07
427 TUWE TREVOR TEMP 00:50:08
428 MEHBOOB EBRAHIM ITHEKO 00:50:09
429 SWARTZ INGRID EDGEMEAD 00:50:10
430 EBRAHIM YA-QUE ARD 00:50:12
431 GOUWS FRANCOIS EDGEMEAD 00:50:12
432 PELSER WALDIMAR TEMP 00:50:13
433 NO CARD TEMP 00:50:18
434 MATHEW STEVE HARFIELD 00:50:20
435 FAIRHURST DEBBIE CARBINEERS WP 00:50:21
436 ALTERN JILLIAN FISH HOEK 00:50:24
437 VAN RENSBURG DEON TYGERBERG 00:50:24
438 JAPPIE TAYEB TOP FORM 00:50:25
439 JACO MSA MULTISPORT 00:50:26
440 LE ROUX RONNIE BRACKENFELL 00:50:30
441 HORNE DION METROPOLITAN 00:50:32
442 NO CARD TEMP 00:50:33
443 TRUTER JACK ITHEKO 00:50:33
444 SACKS ALEXIS CARBINEERS WP 00:50:34
445 BREDENKAMP CAILEY PAARL 00:50:42
446 KAMISH INSAF ITHEKO 00:50:43
447 AHMED HABIIB BELLVILLE 00:50:47
448 NAKELI MV SANDF WP 00:50:48
449 TOERIEN GABRIELE BELLVILLE 00:50:49
450 TSHIFULARO N PINELANDS 00:50:55
451 VEY RUDY K-WAY VOB 00:50:55
452 RABIE MARTIN RAVENSMEAD 00:50:58
453 MARTIN FAIZEL TEMP 00:50:59
454 SHOKO AUBREY RCS GUGS 00:51:02
455 SEPTEMBER CHANTAL SPARTAN 00:51:04
456 MATTHEWS RIAAN SPARTAN 00:51:05
457 NOBUNTU RCS GUGS 00:51:09
458 GABRIELS LESLEY CELTIC 00:51:10
459 SMIT JEAN-PIERRE BELLVILLE 00:51:11
460 PHILISWA K-WAY VOB 00:51:12
461 DENNY TEMP 00:51:15
462 ALIE M-J ITHEKO 00:51:16
463 NO RETURN 00:51:17
464 MTCSHANA PHINDILE RCS GUGS 00:51:18
465 JOE WARRICK OBS RC 00:51:20
466 LIONEL TELKOM 00:51:21
467 KHATIEB SEDIQA OMMIEDRAAI 00:51:25
468 KIEWIET MARSHALL CARBINEERS WP 00:51:25
469 DAVIDS SHAMEEL CENTRAL AC 00:51:26
470 ADAMS MICHAEL SPARTAN 00:51:27
471 ERNSTZEN DILLON SPARTAN 00:51:28
472 LANGENHOVEN WILLIAM TEMP 00:51:32
473 NO CARD 00:51:37
474 KING SUZANNE STRAND 00:51:39
475 SMITH DUSTIN SPARTAN 00:51:40
476 TREGONNING RUSHDAH HEWAT 00:51:41
477 SCHOLTZ BRADLEY TEMP 00:51:41
478 EMMETT ROBERT HEWAT 00:51:41
479 HOUKEY S ITHEKO 00:51:44
480 HERRING NICOLETTE ITHEKO 00:51:44
481 HILL NICKI CARBINEERS WP 00:51:45
482 WASHIEL KENFAC 00:51:46
483 NO CARD 00:51:48
484 COETZER SHANI FISH HOEK 00:51:48
485 DE VILLIERS MARGUERITE CENTURY CITY 00:51:48
486 MAHLANGU DUMISANI CENTRAL AC 00:51:55
487 NGOMANE SIPHO RCS GUGS 00:51:58
488 APPELS NATHEER BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:51:58
489 BREDA CALVIN TEMP 00:52:00
490 MAPHISA NTJANYANA TEMP 00:52:02
491 BAILEY JASON TEMP 00:52:03
492 FRANTZ ASHLEY CENTRAL AC 00:52:04
493 RAMOROKA TLOU RCS GUGS 00:52:05
494 WARD COLIN WEST COAST 00:52:09
495 MGOBOZI MBUYESILO RCS GUGS 00:52:11
496 BALL BEV SACS OBS 00:52:12
497 REISENZAHN INGE CARBINEERS WP 00:52:13
498 SALIE GASANT BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:52:15
499 MAGGOTT JULIAN CELTIC 00:52:15
500 ADENAAN SANDF WP 00:52:16
501 ALLIE GOOSAIN CENTRAL AC 00:52:16
502 KAMISH MUSTAPHA HEWAT 00:52:17
503 GERMANY ABIGAIL ATC 00:52:18
504 DAMONSE JOHN IN TOUCH 00:52:18
505 SIPHOKAZI MONDLIWA NEDBANK WP 00:52:23
506 NGCELWANE SONWABO RCS GUGS 00:52:25
507 MOODLEY SAMANTHA TEMP 00:52:26
508 YOUNG LYNDON TEMP 00:52:26
509 NO RETURN 00:52:28
510 WITZ LESLIE WILD RUNNER 00:52:28
511 BARDAY ASHRIF TOP FORM 00:52:32
512 BENTLEY DOUGLAS TEMP 00:52:36
513 MARRA CARLO RCS GUGS 00:52:37
514 POPE BRUCE PINELANDS 00:52:37
515 LAKAY GENO TEMP 00:52:43
516 DU PLESSIS HELEN BRACKENFELL 00:52:49
517 GERTSE MOGAMAT ITHEKO 00:52:49
518 GOUWS ANITA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:52:50
519 NO RETURN 00:52:52
520 GALELA L RCS GUGS 00:52:52
521 GARDNER ANDRE WILD RUNNER 00:52:53
522 BARTLEY STUART TEMP 00:52:53
523 SMITH ANDREW CELTIC 00:52:54
524 NO CARD 00:52:55
525 BURGESS MARC HARFIELD 00:52:55
526 ABDURAHMAN M STRAGGLERS 00:52:56
527 XHALISA SIPHIWO RCS GUGS 00:52:56
528 KHAN CLIVE RCS GUGS 00:52:57
529 CHIN TAYLA CARBINEERS WP 00:53:00
530 SHAMEER NANTES 00:53:01
531 THOMAS CHUMANI RCS GUGS 00:53:02
532 UPADHE ALTAAF TEMP 00:53:02
533 BUNGE HEINE TEMP 00:53:02
534 MCHENDRIE SANDRA TEMP 00:53:04
535 GRIEBENOW N NEDBANK WP 00:53:05
536 SITYATA ANDISWA RCS GUGS 00:53:07
537 SIHLUKU MC RCS GUGS 00:53:08
538 ABDULLA AASHIQAH TOP FORM 00:53:11
539 MLWELE NTSAPOKAZI KHAYELITSHA 00:53:11
540 MAYIJI BATHANDWA KHAYELITSHA 00:53:12
541 KER LUCY ITHEKO 00:53:12
542 CORNELIUS SAFWAT ITHEKO 00:53:12
543 ANTHONY KAASHIEFA OMMIEDRAAI 00:53:12
544 COE SHAMIEL OMMIEDRAAI 00:53:13
545 NO CARD 00:53:15
546 RIEMER MARK TEMP 00:53:16
547 HASSEN M TEMP 00:53:16
548 LANDSBERG SUSAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:53:16
549 NDHLOVU MANDLA SANDF WP 00:53:17
550 SENONA TLADI SANDF WP 00:53:17
551 LATEGAN R MSA MULTISPORT 00:53:21
552 GRICE CALLY TEMP 00:53:21
553 BURDOCK TAMARYN BORN 2 RUN 00:53:21
554 MUNYAI TENDAMUDZIMU TEMP 00:53:22
555 LOURENS CHRIS BRACKENFELL 00:53:22
556 REISSENZAHN DEREK BISHOPS COLLEGE 00:53:22
557 OLIVIER REED BLUE DOWNS 00:53:24
558 PETERS JOHN WEST COAST 00:53:27
559 CROWDER GREGORY TELKOM 00:53:28
560 BOTHMA ANDRE CENTURY CITY 00:53:28
561 FANA THIMNA K-WAY VOB 00:53:29
562 PATIENCE ESTHER ATC 00:53:29
563 KRIEL GLEN DURBAC 00:53:31
564 MATU ZUKILE IN TOUCH 00:53:36
565 JOEMAT ADOLPH NANTES 00:53:37
566 WENGER SEBASTIAN TEMP 00:53:37
567 BADENHORST CORNELL EASTERNS 00:53:42
568 LEECH NEZAAM ARD 00:53:43
569 AJAM NAZEEM NANTES 00:53:44
570 PHIRI MCLEOD TEMP 00:53:45
571 JOHNSON TOM AURECON 00:53:45
572 BOBOTYANA PHUMEZA RCS GUGS 00:53:50
573 BUCKLAND PAUL CENTURY CITY 00:53:51
574 HUNTER ALAN TEMP 00:53:56
575 PETERSEN BRENT WEST COAST 00:54:00
576 FAKIER RIDHAA ITHEKO 00:54:00
577 ROELOFSE PIETER CELTIC 00:54:04
578 ERLANK DOMINIQUE VARSITY KUDUS 00:54:06
579 NO CARD 00:54:07
580 LE BORGNE CONNOR SOUTH STRIDERS 00:54:08
581 ECKLETON JAMES K-WAY VOB 00:54:10
582 JAPPIE ARIEF TOP FORM 00:54:10
583 KALI LEONARD RCS GUGS 00:54:11
584 PACHECO MARIANA TYGERBERG 00:54:11
585 CHIPPENDALE THEO ARD 00:54:11
586 NO RETURN 00:54:12
587 JAKOET QASIM ITHEKO 00:54:12
588 BAXTER PAUL AAC 00:54:13
589 MGQOBOKA NOBUNTU RCS GUGS 00:54:14
590 APRIL KAREN AAC 00:54:16
591 NEBER M TEMP 00:54:16
592 NO RETURN 00:54:17
593 SMITH JOHN TEMP 00:54:20
594 CLOETE NATHALIE TEMP 00:54:21
595 WILLIAMS JUSTINE ARD 00:54:21
596 NO CARD TEMP 00:54:21
597 VAN DER BERG A SAPS WP 00:54:21
598 WEBER RUDI CARBINEERS WP 00:54:22
599 ALEXANDER WAFEEQ HEWAT 00:54:25
600 JANUARIE LODEWYK RAVENSMEAD 00:54:25
601 NO RETURN K-WAY VOB 00:54:26
602 GELDENHUYS ANNELIZE BRACKENFELL 00:54:26
603 ALEXANDER ZAHEER OMMIEDRAAI 00:54:26
604 RICHARDS CUAN SPARTAN 00:54:27
605 LUYT NATALIE WPCC 00:54:27
606 MADDEN PATRICK SPARTAN 00:54:28
607 MURPHY PAUL SOUTH STRIDERS 00:54:30
608 KENNETH DAVE K-WAY VOB 00:54:31
609 NELL EVAN WILD RUNNER 00:54:31
610 ADAMS AMIEN CELTIC 00:54:32
611 PIETERS HANNES SWARTLAND 00:54:33
612 NO RETURN 00:54:33
613 KEGGIE ANDREW TEMP 00:54:34
614 JOE RCS GUGS 00:54:35
615 SONANDU VUKILE KHAYELITSHA 00:54:36
616 NO RETURN 00:54:37
617 RYKLIEF NEEZAAM SPARTAN 00:54:37
618 BLANK CARD TEMP 00:54:40
619 FLOWERS PEDRO ARD 00:54:40
620 BOWDEN GREG GROOT CONSTANTIA 00:54:41
621 MATTHEWS PETER EDGEMEAD 00:54:42
622 NO CARD 00:54:43
623 MATTHEWS JOSEPH MIDAS SPARTANS 00:54:44
624 MEHL TREVOR MP TITANS 00:54:44
625 NEL FRANCOIS CORR SERVICES WP 00:54:45
626 NO RETURN 00:54:45
627 JULIES GODFREY STRAND 00:54:45
628 HENDRICKS MICHAEL SANLAM 00:54:50
629 STADLER CAINE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:54:53
630 BLANK CARD 00:54:56
631 SANGSTER SHAUN CENTRAL AC 00:54:57
632 FLORIS DENNIS CELTIC 00:54:57
633 JOOSTE GRAHAM BRACKENFELL 00:54:59
634 NO RETURN RCS GUGS 00:55:00
635 MABIDI NNDIVHENI RCS GUGS 00:55:01
636 SKERMAND LLEWELLYN IN TOUCH 00:55:01
637 WHEATON SPENCER CELTIC 00:55:03
638 HERBERT MARIETHA BELLVILLE 00:55:07
639 BALLARD HARRY TEMP 00:55:08
640 DAVIES IMAAD ITHEKO 00:55:09
641 UITHALER SALEEM TOP FORM 00:55:13
642 EBRAHIM YAZID ARD 00:55:15
643 NO RETURN 00:55:16
644 BEY MICHELLE CELTIC 00:55:17
645 GELDENHUYS DONOVAN TYGERBERG 00:55:19
646 GREENFIELD GRANT CARBINEERS WP 00:55:20
647 ROGERS OMAR TOP FORM 00:55:21
648 AMERIKA RIDWAAN WALMERS AC 00:55:21
649 MAKUKWA BEAUTY RCS GUGS 00:55:22
650 JOHNSTON CHANTELL EDGEMEAD 00:55:22
651 VON MOLENDORFF WICHARDT TEMP 00:55:22
652 COLLINS FABIAN OMMIEDRAAI 00:55:23
653 SULAIMAN AZIEM MSA MULTISPORT 00:55:23
654 NDLOVU PATIENCE RCS GUGS 00:55:24
655 SCHIFFER H TEMP 00:55:24
656 NO RETURN 00:55:25
657 MOSES PJ CARBINEERS WP 00:55:26
658 NO CARD NANTES 00:55:27
659 MAGERMAN NATALIE ITHEKO 00:55:28
660 HENDRICKS EDWINA ARD 00:55:28
661 NO CARD 00:55:29
662 OMAR MUZUMIL TEMP 00:55:29
663 HESS MARIUS TYGERBERG 00:55:30
664 ABED GESANT BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:55:30
665 HALPIN KEVIN CELTIC 00:55:31
666 COE FAIRUZ OMMIEDRAAI 00:55:33
667 NO RETURN 00:55:36
668 RIJKMANS MIKAELA WILD RUNNER 00:55:37
669 MACKRILL BRONWEN HELDERBERG 00:55:38
670 ADONIS JIMMY RCS GUGS 00:55:39
671 FANAMPE RONNIE RCS GUGS 00:55:40
672 ADAMS EREFAAN ARD 00:55:40
673 MAKINA ANDILE RCS GUGS 00:55:41
674 BAILEY CANDICE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:55:41
675 BEUKES VANBRAKEL DURBAC 00:55:42
676 SCHLEHMEYER NIKKII LANGEBAAN 00:55:42
677 ADAMS TAWFIQ OMMIEDRAAI 00:55:42
678 MBINDA PERCY SANLAM 00:55:43
679 J V VUUREN KOBUS TEMP 00:55:44
680 BROOKS CLAUDE MIDAS SPARTANS 00:55:45
681 SONWABISO SOPHILE RCS GUGS 00:55:47
682 CHARLENE EDGEMEAD 00:55:50
683 DHANSAY AFZAL K-WAY VOB 00:55:51
684 DE WET JOHAN EDGEMEAD 00:55:56
685 HARRINGTON CLAIRE WILD RUNNER 00:55:57
686 NTSINDE MANDU KHAYELITSHA 00:55:58
687 GAY SAMANTHA EDGEMEAD 00:55:58
688 JOHNSON PAULA EDGEMEAD 00:55:58
689 VAN WYK A CAPE MULTISPORT 00:56:01
690 VAN LILLE C CAPE MULTISPORT 00:56:01
691 ISAACS BAHEJAH ITHEKO 00:56:02
692 LENDIS HAROUN ARD 00:56:02
693 PARKER FAGHRY ARD 00:56:02
694 WEBER RYAN METROPOLITAN 00:56:04
695 SMOOK ANDREA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:56:09
696 MAY ROCHELLE SPARTAN 00:56:09
697 GOODWIN WANITA TEMP 00:56:10
698 RAFEEQ WALMERS AC 00:56:11
699 DUNE BRYCE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:56:11
700 GOUGH KEVIN CENTURY CITY 00:56:12
701 MARAIS LIEZEL AAC 00:56:13
702 CARELSE DEBORAH TEMP 00:56:14
703 NO RETURN TEMP 00:56:18
704 SAMPSON SAFWAN CAPE MULTISPORT 00:56:21
705 DAVIDS THAABIT ITHEKO 00:56:23
706 WOOD SHAWN HARFIELD 00:56:24
707 CIEVERTS C TOP FORM 00:56:24
708 STEMMET WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 00:56:24
709 MEMANI LONDOLOCA KHAYELITSHA 00:56:25
710 JOBSON TIM METROPOLITAN 00:56:26
711 SMITH DAVID OLD MUTUAL 00:56:31
712 SPARG PIXIE CELTIC 00:56:32
713 ARENDSE ERAFAAN PICK ‘n PAY 00:56:33
714 KALLIS LINDA CAPE MULTISPORT 00:56:39
715 ASDULLAH KASHIEF CENTRAL AC 00:56:39
716 RIEDYWAAN OMMIEDRAAI 00:56:40
717 FREEMAN SOFIA WEST COAST 00:56:44
718 THOMAS LINZI TEMP 00:56:48
719 DAVIES RAFIQ ITHEKO 00:56:49
720 MCKECHNIE RAMEEZ ITHEKO 00:56:50
721 HEIL STEFAN BELLVILLE 00:56:50
722 NO CARD CENTRAL AC 00:56:52
723 RIYAAD OMMIEDRAAI 00:56:52
724 DLABANE BALEKA SANLAM 00:56:57
725 HOWARD TERRI TEMP 00:57:00
726 CREMER TRUDIE BRACKENFELL 00:57:01
727 NO RETURN 00:57:01
728 MOYO ELSABE RCS GUGS 00:57:01
729 VISSER LEON BRACKENFELL 00:57:02
730 ARDIEL MARTIN ARD 00:57:02
731 OMAR HUSSEIN OMMIEDRAAI 00:57:04
732 HAROON FAIZEL ARD 00:57:05
733 WRIGHT DONNAVIN TEMP 00:57:06
734 WILLIAMS IGSAAN NANTES 00:57:06
735 ABRAHAMS CLAUDETTE TEMP 00:57:07
736 SUBRAMONEY SIVENSI ITHEKO 00:57:07
737 CECILIA NANTES 00:57:08
738 BYRNE TONY TEMP 00:57:10
739 THOMAS JEAN TEMP 00:57:13
740 MABULA LOTTA SANDF WP 00:57:14
741 NO CARD 00:57:17
742 WEISS THRISTIANE TEMP 00:57:17
743 SILKE MELVILLE AAC 00:57:17
744 AS-AD BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:57:18
745 SIMONS ARMIEN CENTRAL AC 00:57:19
746 MADATT MALIKAH RCS GUGS 00:57:19
747 KAMISH YASEEN WALMERS AC 00:57:20
748 NEIL PETER MEDIHELP 00:57:23
749 HENDRICKS WAYNE MIDAS SPARTANS 00:57:25
750 ROGERS C OMMIEDRAAI 00:57:30
751 EASTON GRAHAM K-WAY VOB 00:57:30
752 KIEFFER C K-WAY VOB 00:57:30
753 DRUMMER RUDOLPH ARD 00:57:31
754 SMIDT HEIDI-ANNE SPARTAN 00:57:31
755 HENRY GAVIN SPARTAN 00:57:32
756 SINGRAM TEMP K-WAY VOB 00:57:32
757 SEPTEMBER ASHLEY SPARTAN 00:57:33
758 NO CARD 00:57:33
759 EBRAHIM RAFIEK ITHEKO 00:57:34
760 GUBLIS MUCHY TEMP 00:57:35
761 MOSOVAL ABDUL-AZIZ WALMERS AC 00:57:36
762 FLEMING JULIA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 00:57:37
763 RONALD TEMP 00:57:40
764 NO RETURN ITHEKO 00:57:40
765 VOSCONCELOS MONIQUE TEMP 00:57:41
766 HARLOCK SONIA FISH HOEK 00:57:42
767 MASANGO ZANDILE SANLAM 00:57:43
768 MOILOA MARSHALL RCS GUGS 00:57:44
769 FREDERICKS FAIEK WALMERS AC 00:57:45
770 GAMEELDIEN NOOR ITHEKO 00:57:49
771 MPANDA MAMELA KHAYELITSHA 00:57:49
772 GWALA BUSISIWE K-WAY VOB 00:57:50
773 TAYLOR MICHELLE EDGEMEAD 00:57:53
774 NARKER IMRAN TEMP 00:57:53
775 SOLOMON SHANAAZ ITHEKO 00:57:53
776 KAMISH M RAYGAAN HEWAT 00:57:56
777 ALEXANDER BRAD BRACKENFELL 00:57:57
778 HATLHARE ZAMA CARBINEERS WP 00:57:57
779 LEKAY ROZETTA BRACKENFELL 00:57:58
780 SAKI NOSIPHO LANGA 00:57:58
781 BARODIEN SHAHEEMA ARD 00:57:58
782 LEKAY EUGENE BRACKENFELL 00:57:58
783 BOOYSEN BRIDGET HARFIELD 00:57:59
784 LEIBBRANDT MARIEKE BRACKENFELL 00:57:59
785 TSOLEKILE LUNGA LANGA 00:57:59
786 BEZUIDENHOUT PIETER TEMP 00:57:59
787 ABRAHAMS THAKIER ITHEKO 00:58:00
788 SABAN ILHAAM ARD 00:58:00
789 VAN ZYL SURINA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:58:01
790 PAULSEN KYLE TEMP 00:58:01
791 JANSCHE VAN RENSBURG CHRIS GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:58:01
792 SALIE NAFEESA WALMERS AC 00:58:02
793 GEARY CAROLYNNE TEMP 00:58:03
794 BEONDER MELANIE SPARTAN 00:58:03
795 WILLIAMS RAYAAN WALMERS AC 00:58:04
796 NO RETURN 00:58:04
797 DALVIE MUHAMMED TOP FORM 00:58:05
798 MOKOLO SEFAKO ACSA 00:58:06
799 TRAUT JENNIFER TEMP 00:58:06
800 SNYMAN GERHARD BELLVILLE 00:58:08
801 SALIE NU-HA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:58:09
802 NO CARD 00:58:09
803 ADAMS NATHEER BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:58:10
804 LATEGAN CLINT NANTES 00:58:11
805 VELDSMAN JOHN TEMP 00:58:11
806 CLARKE TRENT CELTIC 00:58:12
807 VERREYNNE MICHELLE TEMP 00:58:14
808 MATTHEW BARRY CELTIC 00:58:14
809 SOEKER GHALIEL OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:15
810 HOOSAIN GOUWA WALMERS AC 00:58:15
811 RUSSEL ARD 00:58:15
812 ALLIE MUJAHID OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:16
813 BROWN NIYAAZ OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:16
814 BOTHMA LIZELLE EDGEMEAD 00:58:16
815 NO CARD 00:58:18
816 RIETMANN GLYNIS CELTIC 00:58:20
817 NO RETURN 00:58:20
818 NO RETURN 00:58:20
819 TIMM ANDREW TEMP 00:58:21
820 ULYATE STEPHEN TEMP 00:58:21
821 HORNE ROBERT TEMP 00:58:22
822 OSMAN EBRAHIM ITHEKO 00:58:22
823 ROGERS LUCELLE OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:22
824 NO RETURN 00:58:23
825 VAN DER SCHYFF ZAAHIR ITHEKO 00:58:23
826 ALLIE MARWAH CENTRAL AC 00:58:24
827 MARCUS FASEEH TOP FORM 00:58:24
828 JACOBS FARANAAZ ITHEKO 00:58:24
829 JACOBS BEOBIE TEMP 00:58:25
830 BIBSOMCEL RUSSEL TEMP 00:58:26
831 SALIDA RYAN SPARTAN 00:58:26
832 MOSHOESHOE DESMOND GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:58:27
833 BLANK CARD TEMP 00:58:27
834 ADAMS DUANE IN TOUCH 00:58:28
835 DANE RICKY SPARTAN 00:58:29
836 BOOYSEN CYNTHIA RCS GUGS 00:58:30
837 DANIELS MUNSIEF OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:31
838 SCHERMER N OGILVY 00:58:31
839 NO RETURN 00:58:32
840 DE WAAL HOON OLD MUTUAL 00:58:32
841 VALLIE T TEMP 00:58:32
842 NGWENYA LINDIWE K-WAY VOB 00:58:36
843 WAYNE TEMP 00:58:37
844 BOTHMA MELISSA EDGEMEAD 00:58:37
845 SALIE FUAD ITHEKO 00:58:38
846 BROOKS TERESA DURBAC 00:58:38
847 KOOR FEROZ TEMP 00:58:39
848 LEIBRANDT ADAM NANTES 00:58:40
849 MEYER NICOLE TEMP 00:58:43
850 MOLOISANE THAPELO RCS GUGS 00:58:44
851 NO CARD TEMP 00:58:44
852 BONTHUYS L K-WAY VOB 00:58:46
853 WILSON P K-WAY VOB 00:58:47
854 SIDONE LATASHA NEDBANK WP 00:58:47
855 RYKLIEF DENZYL HEWAT 00:58:48
856 CORNELIUS EBRAHIEM OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:48
857 FROST SHAWN CENTURY CITY 00:58:49
858 HEUVEL RENE SPARTAN 00:58:49
859 ADBURAHMAN NURAHN SPARTAN 00:58:49
860 NO RETURN 00:58:50
861 WEST TAMRYN EDGEMEAD 00:58:50
862 TOOKE LLOYD TEMP 00:58:51
863 NO RETURN 00:58:51
864 ISMAIL SEDICK TEMP 00:58:52
865 BLANK CARD TEMP 00:58:52
866 GEORGE JEREMY TEMP 00:58:53
867 FREDERICKS KAYLEEN NANTES 00:58:53
868 COZYN ISMA-EEL OMMIEDRAAI 00:58:54
869 MILLAR TRACEY K-WAY VOB 00:58:54
870 ZAIN KENFAC 00:58:55
871 GAMIELDIEN NATHIER TEMP 00:58:55
872 SALIE FAHEEM ASICS WP 00:58:56
873 NO RETURN 00:58:57
874 HOOPER DONNE ARD 00:58:57
875 PIENAAR JIHAAD CARBINEERS WP 00:58:58
876 LEWIN ABDUL-MUIZH ARD 00:58:58
877 ARENDSE CARENTIUS CAPE MULTISPORT 00:59:00
878 PAGE MICHELLE CELTIC 00:59:00
879 BOOLEY RIDAH SANDF WP 00:59:01
880 DE KOCK HAYDN CELTIC 00:59:01
881 NO RETURN TEMP 00:59:02
882 ADAMS YUNUS ITHEKO 00:59:03
883 SCHOLTZ ASHRAF KENFAC 00:59:06
884 BLANK CARD TEMP 00:59:06
885 MORGAN ELGANNE KENFAC 00:59:06
886 GOVEPIRIN B TEMP 00:59:08
887 HURD WARREN CELTIC 00:59:09
888 MARX ERIKA BRACKENFELL 00:59:09
889 ELLMAN KIM GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:59:10
890 PALMER RIAD TEMP 00:59:10
891 RICHARDS-EDWARDS HEATH TEMP 00:59:11
892 BLANK CARD TEMP 00:59:11
893 ABRAHAMS ANWAR KENFAC 00:59:12
894 ADAMS ANGELO KENFAC 00:59:12
895 MALLICK ASHRAF KENFAC 00:59:13
896 ADAMS W KENFAC 00:59:13
897 NO RETURN TEMP 00:59:13
898 HAIG-SMITH TIM K-WAY VOB 00:59:14
899 JASSIEM SHADLEY CENTRAL AC 00:59:14
900 MAGAYA RONIA ITHEKO 00:59:15
901 FISCHER TANYA IN TOUCH 00:59:19
902 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN KATHY TEMP 00:59:19
903 GOLDSCHMIDT CHRIS CELTIC 00:59:19
904 SHUMI LIYEMA K-WAY VOB 00:59:20
905 NAIDOO SYDLYN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:59:20
906 ADAMS ASFI OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:20
907 MATTHEWS NOORIA OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:20
908 ACHMAT OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:21
909 HAVENGA AMANDA TYGERBERG 00:59:21
910 ISAACS REZAH OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:21
911 ZARRAGA ALEIDA ITHEKO 00:59:22
912 NO RETURN 00:59:22
913 RAMALIBA GUMANI CENTURY CITY 00:59:22
914 HENDRICKS FUAD OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:22
915 COZYN FAREED OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:23
916 GABRIEL HIRUN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:59:23
917 SARDIEN KASHIEF OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:24
918 ABRAHAMS WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 00:59:24
919 VAN ROOYEN DARWIN TEMP 00:59:25
920 DAVIDS FAROUK ITHEKO 00:59:26
921 WILLOWS GIZELLE TEMP 00:59:27
922 YASIN ANVER TOP FORM 00:59:27
923 MOTSAI INNOCENTIA CELTIC 00:59:28
924 PATIENCE G TEMP 00:59:28
925 MATHILDA TEMP 00:59:29
926 JACOBS FAWAAZ ITHEKO 00:59:30
927 BUCKLEY EUGENE NANTES 00:59:31
928 KHALPE MOHAMED WILD RUNNER 00:59:32
929 JONES SPENCER STELLENBOSCH 00:59:33
930 BARNARD SHANE TEMP 00:59:34
931 SEFORA MADO PARLIAMENT 00:59:34
932 NAIDOO SEDICK ARD 00:59:35
933 AHMED RUQQIYAH KENFAC 00:59:35
934 MAISTRY J TEMP 00:59:36
935 ISAACS NAZIER KENFAC 00:59:37
936 BASS YONI TEMP 00:59:38
937 NAIDOO SAVASHAN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 00:59:38
938 VERSTER MAUREEN EDGEMEAD 00:59:39
939 PETERSEN CINDY TEMP 00:59:39
940 MOHAMED NEESAAM ITHEKO 00:59:39
941 MCABA NONI RCS GUGS 00:59:39
942 ANTER ASHRAF ITHEKO 00:59:39
943 EMERAAN NARRIMA KENFAC 00:59:40
944 SIKUTSHWA LIKHO UCT 00:59:41
945 NO CARD 00:59:41
946 WILLIAMS SARAH TEMP 00:59:42
947 ADONIS JEANNE DURBAC 00:59:42
948 BLANK CARD TEMP 00:59:43
949 DE JAGER JUSTINE TEMP 00:59:43
950 ACKERMAN MARI BRACKENFELL 00:59:43
951 LIEDEMAN DAMIAN MIDAS SPARTANS 00:59:43
952 TYLER GLEN ITHEKO 00:59:44
953 MALHADO MASHUDU BELLVILLE 00:59:45
954 VAN DEVENTER SAM TEMP 00:59:45
955 GERTZE NIEZAAM BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 00:59:46
956 PRETORIUS RASSIE SANLAM 00:59:47
957 GERALDINE NANTES 00:59:47
958 CALITZ DREYER DURBAC 00:59:48
959 NO RETURN TEMP 00:59:50
960 NO CARD TEMP 00:59:52
961 ERASMUS KIM TEMP 00:59:53
962 ZUNAID ITHEKO 00:59:54
963 VAN DEVENTER MARK TEMP 00:59:55
964 ACHMAT RUSHDA CENTRAL AC 00:59:56
965 ABDURAHMAN Z TEMP 01:00:02
966 ISAACS FAHIEM OMMIEDRAAI 01:00:03
967 KAMISH OMAR TEMP 01:00:06
968 WARLEY MAAJID SPARTAN 01:00:07
969 MATTHEWS BEVAN TEMP 01:00:11
970 DALVIE SALIEM ITHEKO 01:00:12
971 ABRAHAMS YAASIEN NANTES 01:00:13
972 CLARKE CAMERON TEMP 01:00:15
973 BARDIEN RASHEEQA ITHEKO 01:00:19
974 SKEEN GEOFF TEMP 01:00:19
975 NO RETURN 01:00:20
976 NO RETURN 01:00:21
977 MBANGOLA MANDLAKAZI KHAYELITSHA 01:00:22
978 DIEDERICKS LAURA-JO SPARTAN 01:00:23
979 ROBHONS L TEMP 01:00:25
980 OKKERS MUIZZ TOP FORM 01:00:25
981 ADONIS IAN ESKOM 01:00:25
982 NO CARD CENTRAL AC 01:00:26
983 OMAR KASSIEM OMMIEDRAAI 01:00:27
984 JACOBS BERNISE SPARTAN 01:00:28
985 VICKERS AUDREY IN TOUCH 01:00:30
986 DALVIE SUHAYR ITHEKO 01:00:30
987 DAVIDS NABEELAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:00:31
988 MULLER GLENN CELTIC 01:00:32
989 BRINK LIZ K-WAY VOB 01:00:33
990 ABRAHAMS EBRAHIM ITHEKO 01:00:34
991 AMATO KAREN TEMP 01:00:35
992 MOHAPI ANDISWA KHAYELITSHA 01:00:36
993 DAVIDS HILTON OMMIEDRAAI 01:00:37
994 NO CARD TEMP 01:00:39
995 MOORE CRYSTLE-LYNNE SAPS WP 01:00:43
996 HODGES PETER SPARTAN 01:00:44
997 TAWITI TERRY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:00:46
998 GAMIELDIEN YUSUF ITHEKO 01:00:48
999 SOUTHGATE ASHRAD NANTES 01:00:49
1000 SMITH AMANDA CARBINEERS WP 01:00:52
1001 MILLER KAREN CARBINEERS WP 01:00:53
1002 GEARY HAYLEY TEMP 01:00:54
1003 BEUKES MARVAN AAC 01:00:54
1004 ERLANGSEN ILSE TEMP 01:00:55
1005 BAILLIE-COOPER FRANCOISE SPARTAN 01:00:57
1006 PETERSEN YAZEED WALMERS AC 01:00:59
1007 GEARY PHILIP TEMP 01:01:01
1008 JACOBS TASNEEM ITHEKO 01:01:04
1009 GROENEWALD ANDREA SPARTAN 01:01:05
1010 WETHE MARTIN TEMP 01:01:10
1011 HOOK SUE FORESTERS 01:01:10
1012 VAN WYK MARIUS EDGEMEAD 01:01:13
1013 NEL VENITA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 01:01:14
1014 SHAAMU ITHEKO 01:01:14
1015 JACOBS CRAIG NANTES 01:01:20
1016 BANDERKER AHMED ITHEKO 01:01:22
1017 MILLER FAIZAL ITHEKO 01:01:22
1018 DAVIDS RAZEEN ITHEKO 01:01:22
1019 ADAMS SHANAAZ ITHEKO 01:01:24
1020 NO CARD 01:01:26
1021 NO CARD 01:01:27
1022 BREEDT RENETTE BRACKENFELL 01:01:27
1023 DEEN SHUAAUD NANTES 01:01:27
1024 LEPPAN ERICA TEMP 01:01:28
1025 EDDY NANTES 01:01:29
1026 MPONDO LUNGA EERSTERIVIER 01:01:30
1027 ZAINDEEN AYESHA TEMP 01:01:31
1028 KRUGER LARA K-WAY VOB 01:01:32
1029 MEYER JULIE TEMP 01:01:33
1030 ERASMUS T TEMP 01:01:39
1031 NO RETURN 01:01:43
1032 ALLIE RIYAAS CENTRAL AC 01:01:44
1033 KIRENAN NATALIE CARBINEERS WP 01:01:47
1034 MULLON KATELYN CARBINEERS WP 01:01:47
1035 CAMU CHLOE CARBINEERS WP 01:01:48
1036 PETERSEN NASSER KENFAC 01:01:49
1037 PAULSEN RUBY TOP FORM 01:01:51
1038 BILAD EDGEMEAD 01:01:54
1039 NO RETURN 01:01:57
1040 GASANT DARANEES AAC 01:01:58
1041 TALIP GABIBA AAC 01:02:01
1042 PAGE MANDY HEWAT 01:02:04
1043 ROOS THERESA SPARTAN 01:02:04
1044 SEDICK SADIA ITHEKO 01:02:05
1045 NO RETURN 01:02:05
1046 NAPOLEON HILARY UCT 01:02:08
1047 ARENDSE NEIL TEMP 01:02:08
1048 RYKLIEF TAHIERAH NANTES 01:02:08
1049 RAJAZAD NOMABHONGO SAPS WP 01:02:09
1050 FUTTER CATHERINE CELTIC 01:02:09
1051 KHAN THURSTEN PICK ‘n PAY 01:02:10
1052 MUNROE LANCE K-WAY VOB 01:02:14
1053 MATUBATUBA ONKE RCS GUGS 01:02:14
1054 ABDULLAH ZAHRAH ARD 01:02:15
1055 PENG KATE TEMP 01:02:15
1056 WALTERS CYRILL CELTIC 01:02:16
1057 KRUGER LARA TEMP 01:02:17
1058 SCHEEPERS ROSETTE MP TITANS 01:02:17
1059 DAVIDS KAREN TOP FORM 01:02:18
1060 BRITS MARLESE TEMP 01:02:18
1061 PECK ISMAEEL VODACOM STRIDERS 01:02:19
1062 SEPTEMBER NICOLE ITHEKO 01:02:21
1063 SWEETING STUART SATORI 01:02:23
1064 WOODMAN JONATHAN ITHEKO 01:02:23
1065 FAIRHURST PAUL CARBINEERS WP 01:02:25
1066 WILLIAMS NICOLE PICK ‘n PAY 01:02:27
1067 PAULSE REDEWAAN VODACOM STRIDERS 01:02:28
1068 BRUNGS VIOLA AAC 01:02:28
1069 W LLOYD GOODWOOD HARRIERS 01:02:30
1070 WILKINS WENDY AAC 01:02:30
1071 WHITE LISA WILD RUNNER 01:02:32
1072 DWAYI THOKOZISE TEMP 01:02:36
1073 DAVIS ABIGAIL TEMP 01:02:36
1074 MUDENGE NGONIDZASHE TEMP 01:02:37
1075 MCPHERSON S SPARTAN 01:02:40
1076 MARCUS KASHIF TOP FORM 01:02:42
1077 GANTANA JOSHUA TEMP 01:02:45
1078 SKITI LUNDI RCS GUGS 01:02:46
1079 GALIMBERTI MARIAGRAZIA OBS RC 01:02:46
1080 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:02:47
1081 RUBUSHE VUYOKAZI KHAYELITSHA 01:02:47
1082 COZYN AYESHA OMMIEDRAAI 01:02:50
1083 HEINRICH HELGA OMMIEDRAAI 01:02:50
1084 STEPHENS GRANT TEMP 01:02:57
1085 MELODY REGAN CPUT 01:02:58
1086 MUNODAWAFA MEMORY RCS GUGS 01:03:00
1087 O’BRIEN PADDY CELTIC 01:03:02
1088 SUTCLIFFE ROSE CELTIC 01:03:03
1089 MKRWEQANA LIKHO RCS GUGS 01:03:05
1090 ABDULLAH ALLIE TOP FORM 01:03:06
1091 BUNN MELISSA TEMP 01:03:08
1092 JUTZIN BREVON GOODWOOD HARRIERS 01:03:09
1093 ALLIE MARIAM HEWAT 01:03:10
1094 MUNROE MARISA K-WAY VOB 01:03:13
1095 BUNN P DURBAC 01:03:13
1096 PIKASHE N RCS GUGS 01:03:15
1097 HEYNEKE LYNDA CARBINEERS WP 01:03:18
1098 MOTSWAI JOSEPH TEMP 01:03:18
1099 LOSPER BASHEER TOP FORM 01:03:18
1100 ISMAIL SHAHMIE TOP FORM 01:03:19
1101 ABDULLATIEF RASHAAD NANTES 01:03:19
1102 MUDATT CASSIEM NANTES 01:03:20
1103 CLOETE JEANETTE TELKOM 01:03:20
1104 HOFFMAN NATISHA BELLVILLE 01:03:21
1105 LE BORGNE VANESSA SOUTH STRIDERS 01:03:22
1106 COETZEE NICO TEMP 01:03:23
1107 COERECIUS WILMA DURBAC 01:03:24
1108 NO RETURN TEMP 01:03:32
1109 PETERSEN SHAUNA CENTRAL AC 01:03:33
1110 HEYNEKE DAVID CARBINEERS WP 01:03:34
1111 LAGUMA CINDY SPARTAN 01:03:36
1112 DOLS GERT WEST COAST 01:03:39
1113 STEMEMT REYAANA WALMERS AC 01:03:40
1114 ARLINE ELSIES RIVER 01:03:40
1115 SHAWAAL WALMERS AC 01:03:41
1116 READ RACHEL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:03:41
1117 SAMAAI NURAAN NANTES 01:03:42
1118 NATUS ASHLEY EASTERNS 01:03:44
1119 LARNIE NURHAAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:03:47
1120 MAY CANDICE ARD 01:03:52
1121 GHAZI ASGAR BABAK SANLAM 01:03:53
1122 PRAENZLE LYLE CELTIC 01:03:54
1123 W NAZMA OMMIEDRAAI 01:03:55
1124 DLWATI NOMHLE OLD MUTUAL 01:03:57
1125 KOEN KOBUS SANLAM 01:03:58
1126 CARELSE RUEBEN OLD MUTUAL 01:03:58
1127 KING EDWIN SANLAM 01:03:59
1128 JEROME JALIEL ITHEKO 01:03:59
1129 ARENDSE ROGER SPARTAN 01:03:59
1130 NO RETURN 01:04:05
1131 AGHERDIEN FAQREE TOP FORM 01:04:05
1132 NCGADIMA DONALD CENTURY CITY 01:04:07
1133 KING PETRA SANLAM 01:04:09
1134 NO RETURN 01:04:10
1135 ANDERSON ELAAM TOP FORM 01:04:11
1136 SANDENBERGH LYNDALL TEMP 01:04:12
1137 KARAMBA ROSELYN EDGEMEAD 01:04:12
1138 AGHERDIEN ZAAHIERAH TOP FORM 01:04:12
1139 KELLY HARUN ITHEKO 01:04:13
1140 NO RETURN 01:04:13
1141 BADENHORST C FIT 2000 01:04:13
1142 DAVIDS SIDDEEQAH NANTES 01:04:13
1143 DAVIDS ZULFA NANTES 01:04:13
1144 BOTHA GRAHAM HOUT BAY 01:04:14
1145 ROSSOUW JACKY SPARTAN 01:04:14
1146 CAMPBELL JEROME NEDBANK WP 01:04:15
1147 MURPHY SAMANTHA SOUTH STRIDERS 01:04:15
1148 ABRAHAMS ANEESA OMMIEDRAAI 01:04:16
1149 JANSEN RUDI IN TOUCH 01:04:17
1150 KATZ SHARON K-WAY VOB 01:04:18
1151 SPANN NEIL BRACKENFELL 01:04:19
1152 OSMAN MS TOP FORM 01:04:19
1153 JANODIEN I ITHEKO 01:04:20
1154 SHARFAA ABDULLA TOP FORM 01:04:21
1155 HENDRICKS SHAHEED ITHEKO 01:04:21
1156 LEWIS MARIA OMMIEDRAAI 01:04:21
1157 CALAAM WALEED KENFAC 01:04:22
1158 ISAACS BELINDA FARNESE 01:04:22
1159 MATHEWS KAASHIEF KENFAC 01:04:23
1160 SOPHILE SIBULELE RCS GUGS 01:04:23
1161 JAMIE-RYAN TEMP 01:04:26
1162 BENJAMIN DANIELLE TEMP 01:04:26
1163 NO RETURN 01:04:27
1164 FAKIER TASKEEN ITHEKO 01:04:28
1165 BASSIER SULAIMAN ITHEKO 01:04:28
1166 BASSIER FARAH ITHEKO 01:04:29
1167 JACKSON I ITHEKO 01:04:29
1168 APRIL GAYNOR TEMP 01:04:32
1169 DE FREITAS THERESA CARBINEERS WP 01:04:32
1170 MATROSE LOVEY RCS GUGS 01:04:33
1171 SCOTT RUSHDA KENFAC 01:04:33
1172 DAVIDS RASHEEDA KENFAC 01:04:34
1173 FUKEERA AHMED KENFAC 01:04:35
1174 NO RETURN 01:04:36
1175 SMITH SHUAIB KENFAC 01:04:36
1176 MARTIN SALEH KENFAC 01:04:36
1177 ADAMS MUJAHID KENFAC 01:04:37
1178 NO RETURN 01:04:38
1179 NO RETURN 01:04:38
1180 LAUBSCHER SHAFWAAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:04:39
1181 LOUBSCHER SHU-AIB PINELANDS 01:04:40
1182 DENNIS MARILYN ARD 01:04:41
1183 GOLIATH KALENE METROPOLITAN 01:04:45
1184 RON KARINTHE BRACKENFELL 01:04:45
1185 SIDDONS MARK STRAND 01:04:45
1186 REITZ JANNIE BRACKENFELL 01:04:47
1187 NEL ANIKA IN TOUCH 01:04:52
1188 FATAAR WASIAN TEMP 01:04:53
1189 BADIA ABASS BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:04:54
1190 OLIVIER DESMOND AAC 01:04:55
1191 OBERHOLSTER TASMYN MSA MULTISPORT 01:04:55
1192 SAMODIEN GANIEF TEMP ARD 01:04:56
1193 STACEY REHBOCK WILD RUNNER 01:04:57
1194 HANSEN INGE ATC 01:04:57
1195 STREZ HELA WILD RUNNER 01:04:57
1196 BOCK HEIN BRACKENFELL 01:04:59
1197 KELLY CATHERINE K-WAY VOB 01:05:04
1198 JORDAAN THERESA K-WAY VOB 01:05:10
1199 HOON ILSE OLD MUTUAL 01:05:11
1200 JANSEN SANDRA TOP FORM 01:05:12
1201 STEYNS NATHANEL TEMP 01:05:12
1202 JOHNSON TRACY SPARTAN 01:05:15
1203 NO CARD TOP FORM 01:05:15
1204 MOHAMED SAYED TEMP 01:05:17
1205 WATERWIT AUSTEN TEMP 01:05:18
1206 CRAFFORD JYNIE CAPE MULTISPORT 01:05:18
1207 ISMAIL NURAAN ARD 01:05:19
1208 NELISA RCS GUGS 01:05:21
1209 BOUWER CANDICE TEMP 01:05:21
1210 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:05:21
1211 GLOVER ANDRIANA CARBINEERS WP 01:05:23
1212 CHIPPENDALE NATALIE ARD 01:05:23
1213 LUDIDI AMANDA ESKOM 01:05:23
1214 ELDAWOODY ROGER TEMP 01:05:25
1215 RICHARDS JEROME RAVENSMEAD 01:05:26
1216 DALVIE MAQBOOL TEMP 01:05:26
1217 RAWOOT WASHIELA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:05:28
1218 EBRAHIM ZARWA ITHEKO 01:05:29
1219 GALANT ASLAM ITHEKO 01:05:29
1220 ELDAWOODY ABEEDA CAPE MULTISPORT 01:05:29
1221 NO CARD 01:05:30
1222 NEL TRACY-LEE TEMP 01:05:31
1223 RICHARDS CECELIA RAVENSMEAD 01:05:31
1224 BAROUTSOS DEMITRI EDGEMEAD 01:05:32
1225 MALLICK RIDHA TEMP 01:05:32
1226 REAGAN SHAUN TEMP 01:05:33
1227 GORDON MARCIA CARBINEERS WP 01:05:33
1228 WHITELAW COLLEEN TEMP 01:05:33
1229 DALTON GRAHAM TEMP 01:05:34
1230 KRIGER SAMANTHA CELTIC 01:05:36
1231 TIMM CATHERINE TEMP 01:05:38
1232 MANUEL CHANE ARD 01:05:40
1233 NO CARD TEMP 01:05:40
1234 FISHER JOHN TEMP 01:05:41
1235 SKOSANA KHANYISA RCS GUGS 01:05:44
1236 METAX GIDEON TEMP 01:05:44
1237 NO CARD RCS GUGS 01:05:45
1238 MEIRING JONTY NEDBANK WP 01:05:50
1239 PAYTON LINDA SPARTAN 01:05:54
1240 CALVERT EDLYNN TEMP 01:05:59
1241 PIENAAR YONICA NEDBANK WP 01:06:00
1242 SEMAAR THAABIT ITHEKO 01:06:03
1243 NAGEL BIANCA-LEIGH BORN 2 RUN 01:06:03
1244 BARRY MIEKE WEST COAST 01:06:11
1245 HEWAVISENTI SHANTALIE AAC 01:06:11
1246 BOUWER LOURIKA TEMP 01:06:12
1247 PARKER MIRANDA SPARTAN 01:06:13
1248 ZAMUBUNTU RCS GUGS 01:06:14
1249 NO CARD TEMP 01:06:16
1250 NO CARD CENTRAL AC 01:06:18
1251 MDZUBE THOBILE RCS GUGS 01:06:18
1252 AFRICA ZELNA SANDF WP 01:06:20
1253 PARKER LAWRENCE SPARTAN 01:06:22
1254 ERFORT VERNON SPARTAN 01:06:22
1255 NO RETURN NEDBANK WP 01:06:23
1256 VAN MEIRVENNE INGRID K-WAY VOB 01:06:24
1257 NO RETURN TEMP 01:06:26
1258 VAN ROOYEN ERIKA TEMP 01:06:28
1259 SPANGENBERG MARIANNE EDGEMEAD 01:06:29
1260 MANGANZI S TEMP PARLIAMENT 01:06:29
1261 ROOYEN CORN TEMP 01:06:30
1262 ASPELING PAUL ITHEKO 01:06:34
1263 VAN ZYL BOET SPARTAN 01:06:37
1264 DAWSON ALVERINA IN TOUCH 01:06:37
1265 ENCENCIE MEGAN DURBAC 01:06:38
1266 SNOW JACKIE DURBAC 01:06:38
1267 STEELE-GRAY CATHERINE K-WAY VOB 01:06:46
1268 ERNSTZEN LIZA SPARTAN 01:06:47
1269 LAWRENCE RENE SPARTAN 01:06:47
1270 USAAMAH WALMERS AC 01:06:50
1271 DONNAVEEN HOWE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:06:51
1272 JAMES SHARON PINELANDS 01:06:54
1273 OSMAN EBRAHIM TEMP 01:06:57
1274 MUZONDO LYN ADVENTIST 01:06:57
1275 OSMAN YUMNA TEMP 01:06:57
1276 HUISH PAUL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:07:03
1277 HENDRICKS FAEDAH RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:07:04
1278 MARTIN WADIAH OMMIEDRAAI 01:07:05
1279 DANIELS ALEWIEYAH OMMIEDRAAI 01:07:06
1280 MNDWANE SIZEKA KHAYELITSHA 01:07:06
1281 LAKAY MAJMA HEWAT 01:07:07
1282 CLOETE RASHID HEWAT 01:07:08
1283 NO RETURN 01:07:12
1284 FANISWA LANGA 01:07:12
1285 ISMAIL CARRIEM WALMERS AC 01:07:13
1286 SINGH SUMI GOODWOOD HARRIERS 01:07:14
1287 HUNTER ELISE TEMP 01:07:16
1288 DAVIDS GADIJA ITHEKO 01:07:19
1289 THOMAS MICHELLE TOP FORM 01:07:21
1290 NO CARD ITHEKO 01:07:22
1291 FRANCES YUSRAN TOP FORM 01:07:22
1292 BOTHA SUZY SPARTAN 01:07:26
1293 GIBSON DURREL CENTURY CITY 01:07:26
1294 FRANCINE RCS GUGS 01:07:27
1295 READHEAD PIPPA TEMP 01:07:27
1296 CAHILL NICOLE TEMP 01:07:27
1297 MOHAMED SHERAAN RCS GUGS 01:07:27
1298 NABBI ZURIKA CENTURY CITY 01:07:28
1299 MADYI ASEMAHLE RCS GUGS 01:07:31
1300 NO RETURN TEMP 01:07:34
1301 SASSMAN ESMERALDA HEWAT 01:07:42
1302 STEYN JOHAN CAPE MULTISPORT 01:07:45
1303 MORAS MORGAN CAPE MULTISPORT 01:07:46
1304 JACOBS FAIZEL CAPE MULTISPORT 01:07:47
1305 ALLIE TOUGIEDA ITHEKO 01:07:49
1306 TAPE ROEGSHANA ITHEKO 01:07:49
1307 ARNOLD AMEER OMMIEDRAAI 01:07:50
1308 JACOBS FOUZIA ITHEKO 01:07:50
1309 DAVIDS NAZREEN ITHEKO 01:07:50
1310 BERENICE TELKOM 01:07:50
1311 NO CARD CENTRAL AC 01:07:51
1312 SAFAAR MOESA TOP FORM 01:07:52
1313 TALIEP SALIE TOP FORM 01:07:52
1314 VAN WYK MARGARETHA BRACKENFELL 01:07:55
1315 CAPE DEBRA TEMP 01:07:56
1316 LATEGAN NARIMAN NANTES 01:07:58
1317 MCKINNON GRANT ARD 01:07:58
1318 TIPPENS ROBERT ATLANTIS 01:07:58
1319 ADAMS ROBIN ATLANTIS 01:07:59
1320 NO CARD TEMP 01:07:59
1321 TREMEER LISA TEMP 01:08:01
1322 MAKOALA MILLICENT WEST COAST 01:08:02
1323 ORRIE NAZEEM ARD 01:08:05
1324 MADIKIZELA SINETHEMBA WEST COAST 01:08:05
1325 MZIZI SOKHANA KHAYELITSHA 01:08:06
1326 ORRIE KARIEMA ARD 01:08:07
1327 FLORIS FAIKA NANTES 01:08:07
1328 DAVIDS SHAFEEQAH KENFAC 01:08:08
1329 PETERS SONIA HEWAT 01:08:09
1330 NO CARD NANTES 01:08:11
1331 HARPER NAZREEN ITHEKO 01:08:13
1332 NO RETURN PINELANDS 01:08:17
1333 CHOHAN MUNEEB TEMP 01:08:18
1334 ROOS JODIE OLD MUTUAL 01:08:18
1335 TAYLOR ELISABETH SPARTAN 01:08:24
1336 WHITE JENNIFER TEMP PINELANDS 01:08:26
1337 BURGER MIEKE TEMP 01:08:29
1338 GRANGER ANTHEA TOP FORM 01:08:30
1339 ROWLAND BERENICE K-WAY VOB 01:08:33
1340 SMITH RONEL EDGEMEAD 01:08:35
1341 MCGURK CLAY TEMP 01:08:36
1342 SMITH GREGORY TEMP 01:08:37
1343 PARKER NAZ WEST COAST 01:08:37
1344 DRAMAT SHAMIEL TEMP 01:08:38
1345 NO RETURN TEMP 01:08:38
1346 BENADIEN ROEKSHANA OLD MUTUAL 01:08:38
1347 LEWIS DOMINIQUE SPARTAN 01:08:40
1348 ROOS HAYLEY SPARTAN 01:08:40
1349 WEBER KIM EDGEMEAD 01:08:41
1350 BEST NOLEEN TEMP 01:08:43
1351 RODNIS CHANTELLE TEMP 01:08:43
1352 MAARMAN MARGARET OMMIEDRAAI 01:08:49
1353 MAREE JONATHAN CAPE MULTISPORT 01:08:50
1354 NDAMASE SIVIWE RCS GUGS 01:08:50
1355 NO RETURN 01:08:51
1356 WILLIAMS RUSHDA TEMP 01:08:52
1357 MAARTENS CHARLENE EDGEMEAD 01:08:52
1358 BURTON EBRAHIM TEMP 01:08:52
1359 WILLIAMS SEDICK TEMP 01:08:53
1360 BLANK CARD 01:08:58
1361 RYKLIEF MARELDIA CAPE MULTISPORT 01:09:02
1362 TOYER RIFQAH AAC 01:09:03
1363 ABRAHAMS G ARD 01:09:04
1364 GRAHAM KELLY K-WAY VOB 01:09:04
1365 OGADA JOSH K-WAY VOB 01:09:05
1366 VAN WYK RUSSEL TEMP 01:09:06
1367 MADLOLO AYANDA EDGEMEAD 01:09:06
1368 POSNACK G EDGEMEAD 01:09:07
1369 BURGHERS ZULFAH ARD 01:09:09
1370 PETERSEN NAWAWIE ARD 01:09:10
1371 SALIE SEKEENA ARD 01:09:10
1372 MOLOMO-MPHEPHU CILLIA TOP FORM 01:09:15
1373 RIDGEWAY C TEMP 01:09:17
1374 VAN DER SANDT HEINRICH IN TOUCH 01:09:18
1375 RIDGEWAY ELIZABETH TEMP 01:09:19
1376 FATIMA TEMP 01:09:22
1377 LOMBAARD CINDY ATC 01:09:22
1378 NGWANE MILISA RCS GUGS 01:09:24
1379 MAY TABITA RCS GUGS 01:09:24
1380 NGWENDU NOMAWETU ESKOM 01:09:25
1381 NO CARD RCS GUGS 01:09:26
1382 NO CARD RCS GUGS 01:09:26
1383 KLAAS SIPHOKAZI TEMP 01:09:27
1384 ELY YOEMNA KENFAC 01:09:30
1385 SEHERI MAAJID KENFAC 01:09:30
1386 BARTLEY KARIN TEMP 01:09:31
1387 HARRIS MYRNA TEMP 01:09:31
1388 ADAMS MARWAN TEMP 01:09:31
1389 GROENEWALD LOUISA TEMP 01:09:32
1390 NO RETURN TEMP 01:09:32
1391 HILLS ESME CAPE MULTISPORT 01:09:32
1392 SMITH W TEMP 01:09:33
1393 ZAIN ITHEKO 01:09:33
1394 NO CARD TEMP 01:09:34
1395 JOOSTE CYNTHIA BRACKENFELL 01:09:37
1396 WHITE ASTON SPARTAN 01:09:40
1397 BOOYSEN CAREY TEMP 01:09:43
1398 WICOMB KASHIF TEMP 01:09:45
1399 HARTLEY YUSHRI OMMIEDRAAI 01:09:45
1400 MILWARD SAIEDIEN CENTRAL AC 01:09:48
1401 AMY NANTES 01:09:49
1402 NO RETURN TEMP 01:09:52
1403 CEDRASS GHALIEP ITHEKO 01:09:53
1404 ABRAHAMS FATIMA ITHEKO 01:09:53
1405 BARADIEN N ITHEKO 01:09:53
1406 BLANK CARD 01:09:57
1407 NEL ALECIA IN TOUCH 01:09:58
1408 ROOS JOSEPH OLD MUTUAL 01:09:58
1409 NO CARD 01:09:59
1410 GORDON-FINLAYSON TARYN CARBINEERS WP 01:09:59
1411 NO RETURN 01:10:00
1412 ABRAHAMS LEILA NANTES 01:10:01
1413 FRANSMAN EDWINA SANLAM 01:10:01
1414 BEKKER ANNATJIE BRACKENFELL 01:10:02
1415 MOHD J NANTES 01:10:02
1416 DOMINGO SHADIE NANTES 01:10:03
1417 NELSON MARIANNE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:10:05
1418 NO CARD 01:10:06
1419 GORDON ELTON IN TOUCH 01:10:06
1420 NO CARD TEMP 01:10:06
1421 JOCHEMS KAY DURBAC 01:10:11
1422 NORODIEN LUTFIYA KENFAC 01:10:17
1423 MPINGWANA KHOLIWE RCS GUGS 01:10:17
1424 KEET JADE TEMP 01:10:18
1425 WEAVER WANITA SANDF WP 01:10:23
1426 JAKOET FARAH CENTRAL AC 01:10:26
1427 ELKIN SHERRYL BRACKENFELL 01:10:28
1428 NO RETURN TEMP 01:10:34
1429 ALEXANDER SALMA OMMIEDRAAI 01:10:34
1430 ADAMS CAMILLAH OBS RC 01:10:35
1431 EBRAHIM R CENTRAL AC 01:10:39
1432 NO RETURN 01:10:40
1433 GIJA MSIMELELO LANGA 01:10:45
1434 SALIE TAHSHEEN ARD 01:10:45
1435 SHIRA SHAMIEL ARD 01:10:45
1436 NO RETURN 01:10:50
1437 KHAN FATHIYA CENTRAL AC 01:10:50
1438 BERNHARDT CRISTAL DURBAC 01:10:52
1439 DOUBELL EMMA CELTIC 01:10:52
1440 OLDFIELD SOPHIE ITHEKO 01:10:52
1441 RHODE LORONDA RCS GUGS 01:10:56
1442 STEWARD ROGER AAC 01:10:56
1443 VAN DER MERWE THEO TEMP 01:10:56
1444 MCCARTY DOREEN TEMP 01:10:59
1445 SCHWARTZ TRACY CENTURY CITY 01:11:00
1446 STEENKAMP SHIREEN METROPOLITAN 01:11:02
1447 NO RETURN 01:11:05
1448 PETERS ACHMAT TOP FORM 01:11:05
1449 VELISWA MAZWI CAPE MULTISPORT 01:11:05
1450 GOUWS CHRISTINE TEMP 01:11:06
1451 DUNCAN-COOK RENNE OMMIEDRAAI 01:11:07
1452 DUNCAN LINDY UCT 01:11:08
1453 DE VILLIERS JULIE SPARTAN 01:11:11
1454 ZUKIE TEMP 01:11:12
1455 SWEETING ROSE SATORI 01:11:13
1456 ADAMS ADNAAN TOP FORM 01:11:13
1457 NO CARD 01:11:15
1458 SPANGENBERG SHARON EDGEMEAD 01:11:16
1459 DU TOIT SANET BRACKENFELL 01:11:18
1460 JURD ROLAND TEMP 01:11:19
1461 EMERAN YAZEED CAPE MULTISPORT 01:11:20
1462 ADAMS MOGAMMAD KENFAC 01:11:21
1463 NO RETURN TEMP 01:11:21
1464 CRONJE ANTHONY K-WAY VOB 01:11:27
1465 LINDE HILARY ATLANTIS 01:11:27
1466 PAMBANA G TEMP 01:11:30
1467 ACKERS SERAJ TOP FORM 01:11:31
1468 VOSLOO C TEMP 01:11:31
1469 VAN SCHALKWYK NICOLETTE EDGEMEAD 01:11:32
1470 RADLIE LYNN SPARTAN 01:11:32
1471 NO RETURN 01:11:34
1472 ADAMS ZULFA OMMIEDRAAI 01:11:36
1473 JANSEN ILSE EDGEMEAD 01:11:38
1474 STRYBIS SUE SPARTAN 01:11:39
1475 VANKER ANEESA ITHEKO 01:11:47
1476 SEDICK RUCHIN NANTES 01:11:49
1477 SOLOMONS AADILAH OLD MUTUAL 01:11:49
1478 NO RETURN TEMP 01:11:51
1479 NAFTESA WALMERS AC 01:11:52
1480 ABRAHAMS RUUDI FARNESE 01:12:00
1481 CUPIDO MILTOINETTE AAC 01:12:00
1482 BENJAMIN SHAFIEK FARNESE 01:12:02
1483 ADAMS SHAHIED FARNESE 01:12:03
1484 KUDYA CHRIS RCS GUGS 01:12:04
1485 BARGE MATTHEW TEMP 01:12:05
1486 VAN WILLING CHARMAINE TYGERBERG 01:12:05
1487 HARE SHANNAGH TEMP 01:12:05
1488 CORONER JO-ANN TEMP 01:12:05
1489 ADAMS S TOP FORM 01:12:06
1490 GROBBELAAR THERSIA DURBAC 01:12:09
1491 SMIT PHILENE DURBAC 01:12:09
1492 JONES CHANEL TYGERBERG 01:12:10
1493 OLIVIER BIANCA TYGERBERG 01:12:11
1494 VISSER JACQUI TEMP 01:12:18
1495 OKTOBER ROBERT TEMP 01:12:20
1496 DANIELS MERYL TEMP 01:12:25
1497 BASHEERAH NANTES 01:12:25
1498 MARALAK DAVID ITHEKO 01:12:26
1499 DAVEL CHARMAYNE SPARTAN 01:12:31
1500 GROENEWALD ANANDI DURBAC 01:12:35
1501 MATTHEWS DONAVAN TEMP 01:12:35
1502 BAYAT ABDULLAH TEMP 01:12:37
1503 MARILYN NANTES 01:12:37
1504 DEARHAM ROAN BRACKENFELL 01:12:38
1505 ABRAHAMS HOOSAN KENFAC 01:12:38
1506 KULA WANDISA SABC RC 01:12:38
1507 NO CARD 01:12:38
1508 ERASMUS EVAN TEMP 01:12:39
1509 GAXELA ZUKISWA RCS GUGS 01:12:40
1510 ARMADIEN SHAMIELA OMMIEDRAAI 01:12:42
1511 MANGXOLA WANDILE RCS GUGS 01:12:43
1512 HARTLEY MUJTABAA TEMP 01:12:44
1513 GIELMIE ARD 01:12:44
1514 DELLA-REESE TOP FORM 01:12:45
1515 CLARKE TARRYN TEMP 01:12:48
1516 NO CARD TEMP 01:12:48
1517 ERICKSON GRAEME OLD MUTUAL 01:12:48
1518 LIBBIE AIDEN BIDVEST 01:12:49
1519 SEDICK FAJAR NANTES 01:12:57
1520 NO RETURN TEMP 01:12:58
1521 MATTHEWS DONNA EDGEMEAD 01:12:59
1522 LEWIN LEATICIA HEWAT 01:13:00
1523 HOOSAIN AMIENA ITHEKO 01:13:01
1524 MABIDI MASIIWA RCS GUGS 01:13:03
1525 MASAMBA FLORA OMMIEDRAAI 01:13:04
1526 BARRATT CARA TEMP 01:13:10
1527 DENNIS ROBIN EDGEMEAD 01:13:11
1528 GRAY CLIVE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:13:17
1529 ELISSAC MARIAM ITHEKO 01:13:17
1530 JOHNSON BRONWEN SPARTAN 01:13:19
1531 NTOMBIZONKE BRACKENFELL 01:13:19
1532 H ALWERNA SPARTAN 01:13:20
1533 MRWETYANA PHUMEZA RCS GUGS 01:13:22
1534 DAVIS MAAJIDAH OMMIEDRAAI 01:13:22
1535 BECK LIAM TEMP 01:13:22
1536 AMERIKA BILQIS WALMERS AC 01:13:23
1537 ACHMAT WASEEMAH WALMERS AC 01:13:23
1538 KATTS JACQUI TEMP 01:13:26
1539 SMITH CAMILLA TEMP 01:13:26
1540 TREDOUX CAREY TEMP 01:13:26
1541 LIEDEMAN LEONE MIDAS SPARTANS 01:13:28
1542 STEMMET AMEEN TOP FORM 01:13:31
1543 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN VIVIENNE SPARTAN 01:13:32
1544 SNYCKERS JO SPARTAN 01:13:32
1545 VILJOEN REZANNE ESKOM 01:13:32
1546 SOPHILE SIBONGILE RCS GUGS 01:13:37
1547 NYONGENI BABALWA WILD RUNNER 01:13:38
1548 MARTIN OWEN EDGEMEAD 01:13:38
1549 STADLER DEBBIE EDGEMEAD 01:13:39
1550 BRENNAN DEBBIE TEMP 01:13:41
1551 BLANK CARD K-WAY VOB 01:13:41
1552 ZULFA CENTRAL AC 01:13:42
1553 EDWARDS KASHIEFA CENTRAL AC 01:13:43
1554 LOVE ANGELIC TEMP 01:13:46
1555 PARKER HASSEN ARD 01:13:47
1556 ALEXANDER BERNADETTE TEMP 01:13:47
1557 EBRAHIM REHANA TOP FORM 01:13:47
1558 THOMAS DEVON TEMP 01:13:48
1559 MEYER KOERT TYGERBERG 01:13:49
1560 DANIELS I NANTES 01:13:49
1561 NOORDIEN CAREEMAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:13:50
1562 THEUNISSEN M TOP FORM 01:13:51
1563 KERAAN RAAIQAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:13:51
1564 KELDERMAN BEVERLEY SPARTAN 01:13:54
1565 CLAUDINE IN TOUCH 01:13:54
1566 FORTUNE DAWOOD TOP FORM 01:13:54
1567 SMALL KAY-LEE TEMP 01:13:55
1568 NO RETURN 01:13:55
1569 NO CARD 01:13:56
1570 MOHSAM YASIN TEMP 01:13:56
1571 NO CARD 01:13:56
1572 NO RETURN 01:13:57
1573 THEUNISSEN YASMIN TOP FORM 01:13:57
1574 NO RETURN 01:13:57
1575 FREDERICKS RIFQA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:13:58
1576 HUDSON RUSSELL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:13:58
1577 FREDERICKS ALLIE TEMP 01:13:58
1578 ADAMS CHANTAL IN TOUCH 01:13:59
1579 EWERS SEYMOUR OLD MUTUAL 01:13:59
1580 THOMAS EVANGELIQUE EDGEMEAD 01:14:00
1581 DU TOIT MIKAELA EDGEMEAD 01:14:01
1582 LOURENS MARTIE BRACKENFELL 01:14:01
1583 NO RETURN TEMP 01:14:03
1584 DE VILLIERS MEGAN SPARTAN 01:14:04
1585 MICHAELS CECILY HELDERBERG 01:14:06
1586 STICKELLS CHRIS TEMP 01:14:06
1587 SAMUELS JASMINA HEWAT 01:14:07
1588 JAMES ROXANNE TEMP 01:14:10
1589 MWANZA ESTHER TEMP 01:14:15
1590 NO RETURN TEMP 01:14:17
1591 PATEL MALIKA ITHEKO 01:14:17
1592 ADAMS TRACEY TEMP 01:14:20
1593 THERON ALET EDGEMEAD 01:14:21
1594 NEL ALBERT IN TOUCH 01:14:25
1595 SMIT BRIDGET IN TOUCH 01:14:32
1596 VOS MARYNA BELLVILLE 01:14:36
1597 JANSCHE VAN RENSBURG ADELE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 01:14:41
1598 COSH JACKIE TEMP 01:14:43
1599 JACOBS JUREENA ITHEKO 01:14:45
1600 ILLMAN SIMON EDGEMEAD 01:14:46
1601 NO RETURN TEMP 01:14:48
1602 SAMSODIEN IBRAHEEM ARD 01:14:49
1603 STEYN ADELE DURBAC 01:14:51
1604 BOWERS DIANE WILD RUNNER 01:14:51
1605 LEANER VIRNA EDGEMEAD 01:14:51
1606 MARAIS SUMINE BRACKENFELL 01:14:52
1607 HASSON FAZILAH TOP FORM 01:14:53
1608 TALIP CARSHIF TEMP 01:14:59
1609 CUPIDO RENEE ITHEKO 01:14:59
1610 NO RETURN TEMP 01:15:01
1611 EBRAHIM ZAYNAB ARD 01:15:02
1612 EBRAHIM ZAHID ARD 01:15:03
1613 BUX IQRAM SANDF WP 01:15:03
1614 SCHEEPERS NATALIE SPARTAN 01:15:05
1615 SALIE WARDA OMMIEDRAAI 01:15:06
1616 DAVIDS KASHIEFAH OMMIEDRAAI 01:15:06
1617 KAHAAR IMRAAN WALMERS AC 01:15:08
1618 MATTHEWS WASEEM WALMERS AC 01:15:09
1619 TISEKER NISAR WALMERS AC 01:15:09
1620 YASIN NAZLIE TOP FORM 01:15:12
1621 NATHIERAH WALMERS AC 01:15:12
1622 HENDRICKS SHEHAAM BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:15:15
1623 DANIELS NAZEEMA RCS GUGS 01:15:16
1624 NO CARD TEMP 01:15:17
1625 HENDRICKS SHARIFA CENTRAL AC 01:15:17
1626 ADAMS WEDAAD WALMERS AC 01:15:18
1627 EBRAHIM MOEGSIEN CAPE MULTISPORT 01:15:34
1628 BURTON CARMIN FIT 2000 01:15:35
1629 VISSER NEIL TEMP 01:15:39
1630 FORD REGAN NANTES 01:15:43
1631 CUBITT TIM FIT 2000 01:15:45
1632 LIEDEMANN DONNA TEMP 01:15:47
1633 NO CARD TEMP 01:15:48
1634 DAM TESSA TEMP 01:15:49
1635 OSMAN TASNEEM ITHEKO 01:15:50
1636 AFRICA CECILIA SPARTAN 01:15:58
1637 ADAMS HENRY METROPOLITAN 01:16:00
1638 NO RETURN TEMP 01:16:02
1639 PRICE SADIEKA ITHEKO 01:16:04
1640 DAVIDS AMANDA RAC 01:16:07
1641 ABRAHAMS ROSHAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:16:10
1642 BHIKOO SHARIF METROPOLITAN 01:16:14
1643 LOW-SHENG MELANIE SPARTAN 01:16:16
1644 HENDRICKS M NANTES 01:16:19
1645 VAN HARTE NATASHA SPARTAN 01:16:20
1646 VERMAAK SONJA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:16:25
1647 MOERAT FIRDOUS BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:16:25
1648 EDWARDS ANEES BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:16:26
1649 ABSALOM E ARD 01:16:30
1650 KLEIN DORELE RAVENSMEAD 01:16:32
1651 FREDERICKS BIANCA OBS RC 01:16:36
1652 PIENAAR AAMINAH CARBINEERS WP 01:16:40
1653 WOOLF TANYA CENTRAL AC 01:16:42
1654 PRETORIUS WENDY TEMP 01:16:43
1655 DAVIES SALAMA ITHEKO 01:16:47
1656 WAGIET RIDWAN ITHEKO 01:16:49
1657 WILLIAMS RAYAAN ITHEKO 01:16:58
1658 WHITE BRIAN PINELANDS 01:16:59
1659 AMEER ALIYA ITHEKO 01:16:59
1660 SPENCE TREVI ITHEKO 01:17:08
1661 SALIE-ABRAHAMS SIHAAM ARD 01:17:16
1662 BOWE JILLIAN TEMP 01:17:17
1663 ADAMS LEE-ANNE EDGEMEAD 01:17:22
1664 OMAR ADENAAN ITHEKO 01:17:22
1665 VISAGIE NATALIE NANTES 01:17:22
1666 HANEKER J TEMP 01:17:23
1667 SOUTHGATE NAZLIE NANTES 01:17:23
1668 FAKIER NURAAN TEMP 01:17:24
1669 STEMMET THAKIRA TOP FORM 01:17:30
1670 BURGESS MARY-ANNE SPARTAN 01:17:31
1671 GANTANA BERNARD RAVENSMEAD 01:17:31
1672 M RETHABILE NEDBANK WP 01:17:33
1673 HARRIS SAMMY METROPOLITAN 01:17:33
1674 NO RETURN TEMP 01:17:38
1675 MOHAMED NABEEL KENFAC 01:17:38
1676 CHERYL NANTES 01:17:41
1677 ROWE ANGELIQUE TEMP 01:17:49
1678 ISMAIL SHAHIEMAH TOP FORM 01:17:51
1679 MAGERMAN ADRIENNE ITHEKO 01:17:55
1680 WYMAN GANIEF ITHEKO 01:17:59
1681 NO RETURN ITHEKO 01:17:59
1682 MSOKI SIYABOLELA TEMP 01:18:04
1683 FISHER SHAHIED METROPOLITAN 01:18:11
1684 ADONIS ACHMAT NANTES 01:18:11
1685 NO RETURN NANTES 01:18:12
1686 NO RETURN NANTES 01:18:12
1687 VERMEULEN FAROZA NANTES 01:18:12
1688 NO RETURN NANTES 01:18:19
1689 NO CARD TEMP 01:18:20
1690 LABUSCHAGNE NADIA TEMP 01:18:20
1691 HOSSACK SHIRLEY K-WAY VOB 01:18:23
1692 MAKHOMO PALESA TEMP 01:18:25
1693 SCHWARTZ BARRY FIT 2000 01:18:25
1694 WAGGIE ZAAKIRAH ARD 01:18:27
1695 WOOD CHANTAL TEMP 01:18:27
1696 VAN ROOYEN JOHN ARD 01:18:28
1697 BURGER RONALD TOP FORM 01:18:31
1698 PINKHAM PAULA SPARTAN 01:18:35
1699 VERNETHI JACKIE EDGEMEAD 01:18:35
1700 PETERSEN MAUREEN OMMIEDRAAI 01:18:36
1701 APROSKIE JACKIE SPARTAN 01:18:36
1702 PATRICIA RCS GUGS 01:18:37
1703 ABRAHAMS MYMOENA TEMP 01:18:37
1704 ISAACS ZUBAYR KENFAC 01:18:38
1705 MOHLEBOLI ZANELE SANDF WP 01:18:38
1706 NAJJAAR THORIER ARD 01:18:39
1707 RADUE ALLAN SPARTAN 01:18:41
1708 WIESE JUAN SWARTLAND 01:18:42
1709 NO RETURN NANTES 01:18:42
1710 DE VOS ANIKA TYGERBERG 01:18:44
1711 SAIT SHAMEEMA KENFAC 01:18:45
1712 GASNOLA GAYATOENESA KENFAC 01:18:45
1713 GAMIELDIEN ZAINAB KENFAC 01:18:46
1714 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:18:46
1715 ALLIE KHALEEL ITHEKO 01:18:48
1716 MENZIWA CHANTEL ACSA 01:18:48
1717 CUPIDO KIM CARBINEERS WP 01:18:49
1718 ADAMS LEE-ANNE KENFAC 01:18:49
1719 VAN DER FORT MARLIA ITHEKO 01:18:50
1720 ISAACS LAMEEZ KENFAC 01:18:50
1721 MARTIN YUMNA KENFAC 01:18:50
1722 RYKLIEF AZIZA KENFAC 01:18:51
1723 MGOLODELA THANDEKA KHAYELITSHA 01:18:51
1724 ZIERVOGEL SHANAAZ BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:18:52
1725 EFFENDI RAMIEZ CENTRAL AC 01:18:52
1726 EFFENDI FATIMA CENTRAL AC 01:18:52
1727 JATTIEM ZAINAB ITHEKO 01:18:53
1728 ALLIE NOORAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:18:57
1729 NO RETURN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:19:00
1730 GERTZE TASWEEN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:19:01
1731 WILLIAMS MICHELLE OMMIEDRAAI 01:19:08
1732 DENNIS DI EDGEMEAD 01:19:10
1733 NO RETURN AAC 01:19:11
1734 KAMISH RAFEEQAH NANTES 01:19:17
1735 MOHAMED FATIMA HEWAT 01:19:20
1736 TOMES HAYLEY TEMP 01:19:24
1737 DE LANGE ANJA TEMP 01:19:24
1738 MAY RABIA MSA MULTISPORT 01:19:25
1739 EDWARDS MARIAM OMMIEDRAAI 01:19:32
1740 ISMAIL FAYROOZ EDGEMEAD 01:19:33
1741 SAFFIER DESLEEN EDGEMEAD 01:19:34
1742 JAPPIE FATIMA TEMP 01:19:46
1743 JANUARY MOGAMMAD BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:19:48
1744 SAVAHL AYESHA STRAGGLERS 01:19:51
1745 LOE CORINA TEMP 01:19:55
1746 CARELSE EBRAHIM RCS GUGS 01:19:56
1747 B FARNIA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:19:58
1748 CLOETE KIM TEMP 01:19:59
1749 KINDO JOY MIDAS SPARTANS 01:20:02
1750 ZAID RCS GUGS 01:20:03
1751 ALEXANDER NAZEEMA HEWAT 01:20:05
1752 RODGERS PEGGY HEWAT 01:20:05
1753 NIEKERK THERESA HEWAT 01:20:06
1754 FELIX L JAMES OMMIEDRAAI 01:20:06
1755 MPHEPHU KABELO TOP FORM 01:20:09
1756 JANUARY ILHAAM RCS GUGS 01:20:09
1757 ALLISON TEMP ARD 01:20:13
1758 GABRIEL NAWAAL CENTRAL AC 01:20:13
1759 FORTUIN AMANDA SPARTAN 01:20:19
1760 MARIAM CENTRAL AC 01:20:30
1761 NO RETURN TEMP 01:20:35
1762 SEGERS CHANTAL CELTIC 01:20:44
1763 ISMAIL S WALMERS AC 01:20:44
1764 MANUEL GOUWA TEMP ARD 01:20:48
1765 LATIEF ANEEQAH TEMP ARD 01:20:48
1766 NO RETURN TEMP 01:20:48
1767 MADLINGOZI NOSIPHIWO SAPS WP 01:20:49
1768 ADAMS J METROPOLITAN 01:20:53
1769 STEMMET ZAYAAN ARD 01:20:54
1770 DAVIDS RA-EESA OMMIEDRAAI 01:20:54
1771 MALLON MIKE PINELANDS 01:20:55
1772 BAIN MICHELLE TEMP 01:20:55
1773 HOFFMANN TAMRYN ESKOM 01:21:01
1774 HOFFMANN DEBBIE SPARTAN 01:21:04
1775 BAATJIES LEONIE NANTES 01:21:05
1776 COMMERFORD TRACY K-WAY VOB 01:21:09
1777 DANIELS ATHEEMA NANTES 01:21:11
1778 WALES NAOMI MIDAS SPARTANS 01:21:13
1779 CORNELIUS YACOEB OMMIEDRAAI 01:21:18
1780 SWARTS VANESSA NANTES 01:21:22
1781 CUPIDO NASEBA NANTES 01:21:23
1782 WARRIES KAREN NANTES 01:21:23
1783 ABRAHAMS SORAYA NANTES 01:21:23
1784 NO RETURN METROPOLITAN 01:21:30
1785 TEPPER RENE ESKOM 01:21:32
1786 HENDRICKS LEON NANTES 01:21:32
1787 MARTIN SHARNA NANTES 01:21:35
1788 KOTZE ALTA DURBAC 01:21:37
1789 DANIELS BELINDA RAVENSMEAD 01:21:45
1790 CASSIEM JAINDIYA TEMP 01:21:49
1791 DOLLIE KASHIEF TEMP 01:21:49
1792 GOSSMANN GLYNIS TEMP 01:21:52
1793 HORN CHANTELLE TEMP 01:21:53
1794 BROOKES BARBARA TEMP 01:21:53
1795 NO RETURN 01:21:53
1796 FALAL AS ITHEKO 01:21:55
1797 FORTUIN B ITHEKO 01:21:55
1798 NO RETURN TEMP 01:21:57
1799 FORTUIN MARY ITHEKO 01:21:58
1800 DUARTE PAMELA METROPOLITAN 01:22:01
1801 FARANE SINAZO TEMP 01:22:09
1802 DU PLESSIS JAN HELDERBERG 01:22:12
1803 BASSADIEN NAZLEY HEWAT 01:22:13
1804 SELLIER CATHERINE SPARTAN 01:22:18
1805 LINDEQUE ANGELA TEMP 01:22:19
1806 DANIELS NINA SPARTAN 01:22:22
1807 THEBUS NAZLIE NANTES 01:22:22
1808 SCHUIN SHIREEN EDGEMEAD 01:22:24
1809 ELLIS LAUREN EDGEMEAD 01:22:24
1810 NELSON HANTIE BELLVILLE 01:22:25
1811 KATHRADA NAZRENE ARD 01:22:27
1812 MIA FAGHMIEDA WALMERS AC 01:22:27
1813 COZYN ZULFA WALMERS AC 01:22:28
1814 ZUGHIYAH WALMERS AC 01:22:28
1815 ISMAIL ZAIDA ITHEKO 01:22:34
1816 TALIP NAWAAL TEMP 01:22:40
1817 LEWIS BOHEA NANTES 01:22:52
1818 ARENDSE FAGMIEDA NANTES 01:22:52
1819 CHUNG BRANDON LEE TEMP 01:22:54
1820 FORTUNE KIRSTEN TEMP 01:22:54
1821 ISAACS F ITHEKO 01:22:56
1822 WAGGIE SIRAJ ITHEKO 01:22:56
1823 RYKLIEF HABIBA TOP FORM 01:23:02
1824 JACOBS DARREL RCS GUGS 01:23:03
1825 NO RETURN OMMIEDRAAI 01:23:04
1826 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:23:07
1827 NEWMAN SELINA TEMP 01:23:10
1828 BRYCE CLINT RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:23:12
1829 BRYCE MANDY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:23:12
1830 PARKER FATIMA OMMIEDRAAI 01:23:18
1831 THEYS ILSE CARBINEERS WP 01:23:20
1832 JAFTHA WALLY STRAGGLERS 01:23:22
1833 GEEL MARIANDA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:23:22
1834 CAFUN NICOLA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:23:22
1835 MOWZER NAEEM WALMERS AC 01:23:27
1836 ADAMS KAREN CENTRAL AC 01:23:32
1837 CONRAD SHEHAAM RUN WALK 4 LIFE 01:23:32
1838 MUKANDA P CENTURY CITY 01:23:34
1839 PARKER AASIF SPARTAN 01:23:51
1840 CHAPMAN ANDREA CELTIC 01:23:54
1841 CHAPMAN MARK CELTIC 01:24:01
1842 MOHD MARIANNE NANTES 01:24:05
1843 SMIT ELMORA BRACKENFELL 01:24:11
1844 BARENDS NASHEETA NANTES 01:24:21
1845 BOTES CORNELLE TEMP 01:24:21
1846 SAMODIEN A ARD 01:24:26
1847 SMITH TERI K-WAY VOB 01:24:26
1848 SHADE MARI CENTURY CITY 01:24:26
1849 GANTANA GILLIAN TEMP 01:24:27
1850 ABRAHAMS NATHEEFA NANTES 01:24:31
1851 TOYER NANTES 01:24:32
1852 SAADIQA SAVAHL MSA MULTISPORT 01:24:39
1853 NO RETURN TEMP 01:24:41
1854 ISMAIL LAMEES ITHEKO 01:24:42
1855 BERNTZEN ANNATJIE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 01:24:46
1856 STEWART MIKE K-WAY VOB 01:24:47
1857 KIMMIE AADIELA OMMIEDRAAI 01:24:49
1858 DAVIDS NAMEEDAH NANTES 01:24:50
1859 RYKLIEF FAADIELA NANTES 01:24:54
1860 EGAN JOHN K-WAY VOB 01:25:00
1861 EGAN JOSIE TEMP 01:25:06
1862 NO CARD TEMP 01:25:16
1863 NO RETURN TEMP 01:25:21
1864 BARNES BONNIE NANTES 01:25:29
1865 GENINE ERFORT SPARTAN 01:25:35
1866 COLMAN AMANDA SPARTAN 01:25:39
1867 PARKER ABDULLAH ITHEKO 01:25:41
1868 KOSMOS BONNIE HELDERBERG 01:25:51
1869 JOSEPHS JENNY OMMIEDRAAI 01:26:11
1870 MOBARA AYESHA TEMP 01:26:12
1871 PHENYO RCS GUGS 01:26:16
1872 TOOLEY PHYLLIS CELTIC 01:26:37
1873 TOOLEY BILL CELTIC 01:26:38
1874 CROSSLEY MALCOLM TEMP 01:26:48
1875 STOCKDALE VICTORIA CENTURY CITY 01:26:49
1876 KLEIN GAHLIED OMMIEDRAAI 01:27:11
1877 KLEIN JAMIELA OMMIEDRAAI 01:27:13
1878 KALAM NUHRAAN NANTES 01:27:14
1879 JAKOET MYMOENA NANTES 01:27:16
1880 ANDREWS FAISHA NANTES 01:27:16
1881 ABDURACHMAGAL NANTES 01:27:18
1882 ISAACS WALEED NANTES 01:27:18
1883 SOLOMONS FALDEELAH HEWAT 01:27:18
1884 CERES SHANAZ ARD 01:27:20
1885 NO RETURN 01:27:21
1886 ABDULLAH MUSHFIQAH CENTRAL AC 01:27:21
1887 MOHSAM FAEDA NANTES 01:27:22
1888 NO CARD 01:27:23
1889 SONDAY RASHIEDAH NANTES 01:27:24
1890 PETERS CAROLINE NANTES 01:27:25
1891 ERASMUS JOLENE SPARTAN 01:27:25
1892 DRAMAT SHAHEDA OMMIEDRAAI 01:27:33
1893 WILLIAMS MANDY CENTURY CITY 01:27:38
1894 MUNNIK CE CENTURY CITY 01:27:40
1895 CROSS CELECIA CENTURY CITY 01:27:41
1896 CLOETE AYSHA HEWAT 01:27:48
1897 NO RETURN TEMP 01:28:34
1898 NO RETURN TEMP 01:28:35
1899 JONKERS SUMAYAH TEMP 01:28:40
1900 HENDRICKS KIM NANTES 01:28:41
1901 TESSEL S AAC 01:28:53
1902 DEVINE DERRY K-WAY VOB 01:28:56
1903 FREDERICKS ANEEQAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:29:00
1904 GERTZE LAAIQAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 01:29:01
1905 LUMKWANA UNITY LANGA 01:29:03
1906 BENJAMIN SHIYAAM TOP FORM 01:29:09
1907 JOHAADIEN RIEZQAH TOP FORM 01:29:10
1908 ISMAIL ROSEMARY OMMIEDRAAI 01:29:21
1909 COLLINS NICOLEEN OMMIEDRAAI 01:29:21
1910 NO RETURN TEMP 01:29:58
1911 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:30:18
1912 WAGGIE EBRAHIM ARD 01:30:26
1913 MOKADAM NAWAAL FARNESE 01:30:28
1914 ZAZA ASANDA KHAYELITSHA 01:30:31
1915 NO RETURN TEMP 01:30:31
1916 WAGGIE NUR ARD 01:30:36
1917 MAPHENYA NOMBONISO KHAYELITSHA 01:30:37
1918 NO CARD TEMP 01:30:37
1919 DAWOOD FARZAANA TEMP 01:30:44
1920 MALAMBA VUYANI PARLIAMENT 01:30:55
1921 LIEDERMAN ANTHONY HEWAT 01:31:01
1922 ABDULLA NADEEMA TOP FORM 01:31:14
1923 NO CARD TEMP 01:31:15
1924 CLAASSEN JOHN TEMP 01:31:15
1925 THOMPSON COLIN TEMP 01:31:26
1926 BROUCKAERT SHARRON SPARTAN 01:31:26
1927 HINE MICHELLE TEMP 01:31:41
1928 KWENAITE MMANTOA SAPS WP 01:31:46
1929 QUMBA NOLITHA SANDF WP 01:31:46
1930 MCWABENI NOBALO RCS GUGS 01:31:59
1931 CHIKTE M ITHEKO 01:32:00
1932 SOLANKI C ITHEKO 01:32:00
1933 NAEEMAH TELKOM 01:32:24
1934 MOOS S TELKOM 01:32:25
1935 MOOS AMIEN TELKOM 01:32:25
1936 MACALA OLORNA RCS GUGS 01:32:29
1937 HENDRICKS RACINE MIDAS SPARTANS 01:32:32
1938 MURIRO LIZETTE NANTES 01:32:33
1939 NO NAME TEMP 01:32:50
1940 JAMES ANASTACIA TYGERBERG 01:32:52
1941 BRUINTJIES LETITIA NANTES 01:32:55
1942 RENSBURG JACQUELINE TEMP 01:33:01
1943 HILL JUSTIN TEMP 01:33:11
1944 KNEISEL AMBER TEMP 01:33:11
1945 PRIESSNITZ JAMI TEMP 01:33:12
1946 ADAM WASHELLAH OMMIEDRAAI 01:33:23
1947 NO RETURN TEMP 01:33:52
1948 KRIEL YASEEN WALMERS AC 01:34:16
1949 GRIFFITHS ENGELA EDGEMEAD 01:34:25
1950 MUNNIK VALERIE ESKOM 01:34:25
1951 JARLEY RUWAIDA NANTES 01:34:36
1952 DANIELS DAAIDA NANTES 01:34:37
1953 SILVIS NEDELENE TEMP 01:34:42
1954 VAN DER WATT GERRIE BELLVILLE 01:34:42
1955 SILVIS RIAN TEMP 01:34:43
1956 NO RETURN TEMP 01:35:11
1957 NO CARD TEMP 01:35:36
1958 COETZEE LAVERN NANTES 01:35:44
1959 LIEDERMAN LYNETTE HEWAT 01:35:51
1960 LEWIS ANWAR NANTES 01:35:52
1961 NO CARD 01:35:53
1962 KALTUMA NANTES 01:35:55
1963 SINGH NALISHA NANTES 01:35:56
1964 MARELDIYA NANTES 01:35:56
1965 YASMEENAH NANTES 01:35:59
1966 NO RETURN RCS GUGS 01:36:01
1967 GALELA N RCS GUGS 01:36:20
1968 MOHSAM NABILAH TEMP 01:36:33
1969 MLOTSHWA NICHOLAS NANTES 01:36:34
1970 ISAACS N ITHEKO 01:37:08
1971 JASSIEM WASIEMAH ITHEKO 01:37:08
1972 STEPPE MARGUERITE TEMP 01:37:09
1973 BASTABLE KIRSTY TEMP 01:37:10
1974 NO CARD METROPOLITAN 01:37:47
1975 NO RETURN SPARTAN 01:37:51
1976 NO RETURN TEMP 01:37:51
1977 WAGENER JOHANNES BRACKENFELL 01:38:01
1978 MILLER PETRO BRACKENFELL 01:38:06
1979 MORRIS TERESA BRACKENFELL 01:38:07
1980 DE SWARDT CHRISTEL CAPE MULTISPORT 01:39:26
1981 WINGRIN DB HELDERBERG 01:39:27
1982 JOHNSTON-PRICE GILLIAN TEMP 01:39:50
1983 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:40:02
1984 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:40:02
1985 NO RETURN TEMP 01:40:45
1986 ARENDSE LAUREN SANLAM 01:41:29
1987 NO RETURN TEMP 01:42:08
1988 PAULLIS SHANA TEMP 01:42:49
1989 ESACK SHAHEEN TEMP 01:43:53
1990 ESACK ANEESA TEMP 01:43:56
1991 URMSON JACK CELTIC 01:44:44
1992 TASNEEM TEMP 01:47:23
1993 HLATSHWAYO ELONA ADVENTIST 01:47:24
1994 BLANK CARD TEMP 01:47:26
1995 DAKERS ARTHUR HELDERBERG 01:48:42
1996 SOLOMON KEITH CENTRAL AC 01:49:00
1997 MASHABANE XOLISWA TEMP 01:57:30
1998 JAINOODIEN TASNEEM TEMP 01:57:34
1999 CAROLUS ALGEATHA TEMP 01:57:34
2000 PARKER SADIQA TEMP 01:57:35
2001 KAVANAGH J TEMP 01:59:07

HELPERS RUN – 26 July 2017

POS SURNAME NAME CLUB TIME
1 NGWENYA ROBERT PINELANDS 00:54:57
2 WILL DAMIAN PINELANDS 00:55:03
3 LYKIARDOPULO NICHOLAS PINELANDS 00:55:03
4 MISROLL HEIMIE PINELANDS 00:55:03
5 MISROLL JACKY PINELANDS 00:55:03
6 WILL NANCY PINELANDS 00:55:03
7 ISAACS DAVID PINELANDS 00:55:45
8 VISSER CJ PINELANDS 00:56:30
9 GROENWALK WARREN PINELANDS 00:57:50
10 SAMUELS BRIAN PINELANDS 00:58:25
11 LEVERTON RUTH PINELANDS 01:02:00
12 SOLORA UNATHI PINELANDS 01:02:00
13 CLOETE PHILLIPA PINELANDS 01:02:00
14 STEVENSON GRANT PINELANDS 01:02:30
15 HARRIS SEAN PINELANDS 01:03:00
16 PETERSEN IRFAAN PINELANDS 01:03:00
17 SANDI FUNDISWA RAVENSMEAD 01:03:00
18 NGXONONO PUMELELO PINELANDS 01:03:00
19 DUNCAN VELIA PINELANDS 01:03:00
20 MASEHELA TLOU PINELANDS 01:04:00
21 DUNCAN ANDY PINELANDS 01:04:20
22 SCHNEHAGE CHRIS PINELANDS 01:05:00
23 JANSEN WENDY PINELANDS 01:06:00
24 MARTIN DARNELL PINELANDS 01:06:00
25 RORICH MARILYN PINELANDS 01:07:00
26 BROOKS NICOLE PINELANDS 01:07:00
27 WEST LIZELLE PINELANDS 01:07:00
28 DAVIDSE JUDITH PINELANDS 01:08:00
29 RIST DELYSE PINELANDS 01:08:00
30 SMITH ALISON PINELANDS 01:08:00
31 DU PLESSIS MELANY PINELANDS 01:08:00
32 COETZEE LINDA PINELANDS 01:08:00
33 MALLON LINDA PINELANDS 01:08:00
34 MARTIN JACOB PINELANDS 01:09:00
35 HIELA CAROL PINELANDS 01:10:00
36 MUSHANGANY KANAKANA PINELANDS 01:13:00
37 SWART PATRICIA PINELANDS 01:13:25
38 BRAND CLAUDIA PINELANDS 01:15:00
39 DOUNIAMA THERESA PINELANDS 01:15:00
40 PURCHASE SUE PINELANDS 01:15:00
41 CLOETE STEPHEN PINELANDS 01:19:00
42 FORTUNE MELANIE PINELANDS 01:20:00
43 BESTER MARVIN PINELANDS 01:20:00
44 SIEBRITZ TIMOTHY PINELANDS 01:20:00
45 SMITH WENDAL PINELANDS 01:20:00
46 SIMONS SHIREEN PINELANDS 01:20:00
47 SIEBRITZ RUTH PINELANDS 01:20:00
48 BROOKS KIM PINELANDS 01:20:00
49 BUCHNER SARAH PINELANDS 01:21:00
50 GRIEGO EUGEN PINELANDS 01:22:00
51 RUITERS ASTRID PINELANDS 01:22:00
52 HOLTMAN CARMEN PINELANDS 01:22:00
53 DIALISA MAKHOSI PINELANDS 01:22:00
54 MCGREGOR BETH PINELANDS 01:22:00
55 DWAKAZA YAMKELA PINELANDS 01:22:00
56 SWANSON CHERYL PINELANDS 01:30:00
57 MURTZ VERNON PINELANDS 01:30:00
58 HARRIS LEE-ANN PINELANDS 01:35:00
59 SIMONS KARIEMA PINELANDS 01:35:00
60 MARK NADEEMA PINELANDS 01:35:00
61 SOLOMON EDWINA PINELANDS 01:35:00
62 SMITH MERCIA PINELANDS 01:35:00